Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam PASSERS T-Z

It’s finally here: the Environmental Planner Results (June 2019 Board Exam)!

If you took the Environmental Planner Board Exam last June 5-6, 2019, you’ll find the passers list on this page below.

One final reminder: If you do not find yet the PDF of the list of passers, that can only mean that the PRC or Professional Regulation Commission is still busy processing it. But please note that we will update this page ASAP once the PRC is done processing it so bookmark this page and view it daily to immediately see updates!

Environmental Planner Results and Passing Rates of Top Schools

Before seeing if you passed this licensure exam, you might want to check first the school which has produced the best passing rate for this board exam.

Want to know if it’s your own school? Check it out here: Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam

If your school isn’t the Top 1, then hopefully it’s still on this list!

Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam PASSERS T-Z

Finally, you can find the Exam Results posted below. Just click the link that corresponds to your last name so you can see if you are one of the examinees who passed this licensure exam!

At the bottom of this page, you will find the exam passers of those with surnames starting with T-Z.

Environmental Planner Results- Board Exam


Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)
Environmental Planner RESULTS
June 2019 Board Exam 
PASSERS T-Z
Released on June 11, 2019

Press release from the PRC: The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 2,029 out of 4,973 passed the Environmental Planner Licensure Examination given by the Board of Environmental Planning in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban and Tuguegarao this June 2019. Congratulations to all passers!

1802 TAACA, LOVEY ANNE CHARMAINE FOLLOSCO
1803 TABAG, MILDRED MARQUEZ
1804 TABASA, CESAR GUINTOLON
1805 TABAYOYONG, MARCELINO III GERPACIO
1806 TABINAS, SANDRA MENDIOLA
1807 TABINGA, MA CRISELDA JOYA
1808 TABINO, JOSE FEDERICO III MAGBANUA
1809 TABLIT, FREGELYN MARTINEZ
1810 TABORA, RUBEN RAVARRA
1811 TABUTON, WILSON ALQUEZA
1812 TACAZON, JAYSON BANGAYAN
1813 TADEJA, JOHN JR DE SAGUN
1814 TADENA, GIBER ANGUAY
1815 TAGARINO, CHARMAINE IRENEA PRUDENCIO
1816 TAGWAY, AVE IAN LEE TOTANES
1817 TAJONERA, IAN JOEY NUFABLE
1818 TALATALA, NOEMI ERASGA
1819 TALATAYOD, JULITO MABASLAY
1820 TALIDONG, CHRISTINE ENRIQUE
1821 TALINGTING, NICOLE PAOLA LIVA
1822 TALKASEN, LYNN JUAN
1823 TALLUD, RENE HOSMOND PARALLAG
1824 TALOSIG, VANESSA LEI NALLANO
1825 TAMAYO, CATALINO JR TANGARORANG
1826 TAMBALQUE, ARISTOTLE PINAROC
1827 TAMDOG, ANJELIKA BAYONG
1828 TAMINA, ROSELAINE CAMILLE SORIANO
1829 TAN, ALEXANDER NG
1830 TAN, ED-ANGELO DELA PAZ
1831 TAN, ERNESTSON RALPH LORENZO
1832 TAN, JOSE MARIE SIA
1833 TAN, MIRIAM TAQUIGA
1834 TAN, PETER ONG
1835 TAN, RONALD CARLTON PAPA
1836 TAN, RONALDO SAYSON
1837 TANDAYAG, NICK ALWYNSON MANULAT
1838 TANG, JENNIFER PAR
1839 TANIZA, HERBERT JAMES VILLAFLORES
1840 TANPINCO, IMELDA RICA MASANGCAY
1841 TANTANO, KRISNA LIZ BUCOYA
1842 TAPALLA, KHRISTINE ZARA
1843 TARRAYO, ROSALINA LODRIPAS
1844 TASA, HANAH GAY FERMAN
1845 TATEL, MANOLO LIMBAGA
1846 TATLONGHARI, GERLIE TOQUE
1847 TATLONGHARI, RICK JAYSON AMORANTO
1848 TAUTHO, MARIE ANTONETTE PAÑA
1849 TAYABAS, ALBERT TENEDERO
1850 TAYCO, LOTIS GELITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 39 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 TEDOR, ROWENA LAOAGAN
1852 TEE, JERSON JOSEPH TAMBIS
1853 TELERON, FEMALYN MANALO
1854 TENORIO, ARNEL LLANTO
1855 TEODORO, ROI MARC AMPONGAN
1856 TERRADO, KEZIAH CAMILLE DAUMAR
1857 TEVES, ELMER SULAY
1858 TIDALGO, CAROLINA RIVAS
1859 TIMAY, JUVEE LYNE PAYCA
1860 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO
1861 TIMBOL, EMMANNOEL RIVERA
1862 TIMTIM, RAIAN JAMES MENDEZ
1863 TIONGCO, MARIA ROVENA SANTOS
1864 TIUKINHOY, ANNA KATRINA DINGCONG
1865 TOGLE, BRIAN ANTONIO TORNILLA
1866 TOLEDANA, FRANKLIN TUBIERA
1867 TOLEDO, AURELL ANN CAUPAYAN
1868 TOLENTINO, BERLIN JOHN TE
1869 TOLENTINO, JOYCE RALLOJAY
1870 TOLENTINO, OWEN BAUTISTA
1871 TOLENTINO, RAYZLE DIAZ
1872 TOLING, WILFREDO JR AQUINO
1873 TOMAS, NORSON PASCO
1874 TONGA, MA VERLINA ENDICO
1875 TORCULAS, HENRY GEMENTIZA
1876 TORIO, JOYCE BALORAN
1877 TOROBA, ANA RHODORA RIVERA
1878 TOROTORO, SHIRLEY CARDONIGA
1879 TORREFIEL, KEZIAH ASHBEL BAUTISTA
1880 TORRENTIRA, MOISES JR CANSANA
1881 TORRES, DAISY PILONGO
1882 TORRES, FREDERICK FUNIESTAS
1883 TORRES, JENEL JOY CALAMBA
1884 TORRES, OLIVER GREGORY VILLEGAS
1885 TOYAOAN, RONALD DARIO
1886 TOYOKEN, FREDA MALOGDOS
1887 TRESVALLES, TRISTAN FREDERICK LAGMAN
1888 TRILLANA, MARVIN TROFEO
1889 TUANADATU, JESSA MAE BAYUDAN
1890 TUAZON, JOSE ERWIN OPERIANO
1891 TUBIGON, JOBE CAGOCO
1892 TUBO, CAPTER JOHN MANGCO
1893 TUGGUIN, JUVY INWAY
1894 TULOG, MICHEL DELOS REYES
1895 TUMAMAO, MELCHOR SACOCO
1896 TUMAMBING, JEROME MAGNAYE
1897 TUMAMBING, MARY JANESSIE TENORIO
1898 TUMANGDAY, JOHNNY JR CABRILLOS
1899 TUMBAGA, JAN RAMEL ABRENICA
1900 TUPAS, EMMYLOU FABILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 40 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 TURALDE, HENRY PALMIDA
1902 TUTOR, JESSIE RADAZA
1903 TUTOR, MELCHIZEDEK TUMANDA
1904 TUÑACAO, ELYMI-AR-J SUBANG
1905 UAYAN, ANALIE LITANON
1906 UBAÑA, VIVIAN BASCUGUIN
1907 UGALINO, CRIS JUSTINE GAMBOA
1908 ULAYAN, JOSEPHINE MONTAÑEZ
1909 ULEP, ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ
1910 ULTRA, ESTER DIANA
1911 UMALI, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE MAGPANTAY
1912 UMINGLI, LAUREEN LEIVEN ENCISO
1913 UMOQUIT, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
1914 UMOQUIT, MARY QUEEN RAMOS
1915 UNDANGAN, BERNADETTE TUMBAGAHAN
1916 UNTAL, SULPICIO JR ESTRIVER
1917 UNTALAN, SHARON-JULLY PADER
1918 URBAN, MARK ARWIN CAJIMAT
1919 URBANO, RUDITO JR QUIAZON
1920 URGENTE, ENGRID BAUTISTA
1921 USMAN, ARIEL LOPEZ
1922 UTANA, RONETH SANCHEZ
1923 UY, AMELIA TY
1924 UY, JASPER BRYAN TY
1925 UY, JEFFERSON CORPUZ
1926 UY, JOSHUA PRESENTE
1927 UY, KENNETH CHU
1928 UYCHIAOCO, ANDRE JON
1929 UYCOCO, MARCELITO BURLAT
1930 VALDEZ, FRANZ ANDREW PARUCHA
1931 VALDEZ, FREDDIE MAMMUAD
1932 VALENCIA, DEXTER GALLEGO
1933 VALENTIN, CHARMAINE PASION
1934 VALERA, CHRISTINE GOLDA MYRRH CASTILLO
1935 VALIENTE, ARNOLFO TAN
1936 VALLAR, CLETUS JAMERO
1937 VALLENA, MABEL GAVIOLA
1938 VALONES, HELARIO PALAO
1939 VAQUILAR, JESSIE DELIO SINENSE
1940 VARCAS, NEIL VIDAL
1941 VARGAS, JOANN JOY ASENIERO
1942 VASQUEZ, BINKY DUAZO
1943 VEGA, JOSELITO ARREZA
1944 VEJERANO, ROGER JR DIOKNO
1945 VELASCO, RIENZI NICCOLO DE GUZMAN
1946 VELASCO, ZERMARCH ARELLANO
1947 VELASQUEZ, DENNIS TERRE
1948 VELEZ, PURITO MARBAN
1949 VELEZ, WILLIAM AYOP
1950 VELOSO, DENISSE ANNE ESQUIVEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 41 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 VELUZ, RICHARD MEDEL
1952 VENTANILLA, ALRIA MAGALONA
1953 VENTURA, MICHAEL BALUBAL
1954 VENTURA, REDENTOR GELVOLIGAYA
1955 VERAN, MARK JASON ASTILLA
1956 VICENCIO, ENRICO PAOLO CRUZ
1957 VICENTE, JANINE MICAH BALATBAT
1958 VIDAL, EDWARD SILVERIO
1959 VIDAL, ELLA LIZA LLANTO
1960 VIDANES, JOYMEE SAYO
1961 VIDAR, CATHERINE GUEVARRA
1962 VIGUESILLA, CECILIA ORTEGA
1963 VILLA, OMAR JEROME GARCIA
1964 VILLA, PAOLO MICAEL BAÑEZ
1965 VILLA DEL REY, LORELIE ADATO
1966 VILLA JUAN, JOSE DAN VALENZONA
1967 VILLABETO, MARIA JENICA DELFIN
1968 VILLACANAS, NORBERTO RELATOR
1969 VILLAFLORES, RIZZA SALVANTE
1970 VILLALUZ, MAYA GABRIELA QUISUMBING
1971 VILLAMIL, SARAH MARIE MICHELLE PEREZ
1972 VILLAMORA, FE MARIE PINTO
1973 VILLAMORA, MARIZEN ARTALES
1974 VILLANADA, KRYSTAL DAYNE TENDIDO
1975 VILLANCA, ALBERT AÑASCO
1976 VILLANO, MELANIE NOLASCO
1977 VILLANUEVA, ANALYN HUGOS
1978 VILLANUEVA, MA ROXANE TONGSON
1979 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR ISADA
1980 VILLANUEVA, NOEMI ABITRIA
1981 VILLANUEVA, RAMAKRISHNA JAMON
1982 VILLANUEVA, RONALD PANOTSOL
1983 VILLANUEVA, ZOTICO GERSON JR AVILA
1984 VILLAPAZ, VICTOR II VISAYA
1985 VILLARAMA, LAURENZ MARI GLORIOSO
1986 VILLARICO, SHERYL SORIANO
1987 VILLARIN, ROLLY GERALDEZ
1988 VILLEGAS, EMAYLYN ADAP
1989 VILLERO, LOWILL JOHN BIORE
1990 VILLEZA, JAYSON MANAOG
1991 VILLORA, LIZA MAE CABAYA
1992 VINGNO, JOJIE DELMONTE
1993 VIRADOR, FRISLIE GAY TADO
1994 VIRAY, ANALYN NEPACENA
1995 VIRREY, JENNIFER TULAUAN
1996 VIRTUDES, MARY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
1997 VISMANOS, LINDSEY MARIE ARCILLA
1998 VISTA, RAUL JR OBRENCE
1999 VISTO, EARLLE MAR QUILAB
2000 VITANGCOL, KAREN CRISTY ESPELITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 42 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 WAGA, ORIEL PETE RACINES
2002 WAJE, JASMIN LAVADIA
2003 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
2004 YADAO, ERWIN IGNACIO
2005 YANGAT, YEHLEN ICO
2006 YANGZON, WELLA DUTERTE
2007 YAP, PAUL TIMOTHY ROJAS
2008 YARES, MICAH AMOR PASAMANERO
2009 YASA, KHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
2010 YBARRA, GERALDINE TOLENTINO
2011 YBAÑEZ, RONNEL PAZON
2012 YBIERNAS, ROMULO PALOMA
2013 YLAGAN, JEPERNEO PERILLA
2014 YLAGAN, MYRAFE SEBASTIAN
2015 YNION, FRED CAEZAR SUIZO
2016 YU, KENNETH CHUA
2017 YUMUL, JEROME PARCHAMENTO
2018 YUSONGCO, CHARMAINE GONZALES
2019 YUSOPH, MAYJAAN TIKAN
2020 ZALDUA, NORMAN ROPAN
2021 ZANTUA, ANDREA MIKHAELA DIMAPILIS
2022 ZAPANTA, CHEYENNE MAE HACHUELA
2023 ZAPANTA, DOMINIC ZOREN VALMORIA
2024 ZAPANTA, ROWENA TAPALES
2025 ZAPATA, JOSEPH SAMUEL VASQUEZ
2026 ZARAGOZA, MONALIZA JOY GENERALAO
2027 ZARATE, KATHRYN CLAUDYN EVANGELISTA
2028 ZARSADIAS, ZINDEE IRA OLIVEROS
2029 ZERDA, EMMANUEL JR SEMACIO


Make sure to LIKE the Philippine Board Exam Results Facebook page because we always update this post and post announcements on Exam Results, Room Assignments, and all board exam-related news!

Source: Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)