Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam PASSERS M-S

If you are looking for the Environmental Planner Results (June 2019 Board Exam), please be informed that you’ll find them on this page!

This is specifically for those who took the Environmental Planner Board Exam last June 5-6, 2019.

But if the PDF of passers is not yet viewable below, please note that the Professional Regulation Commission or PRC is still not finished preparing the PDF. However, we update this page as soon as it is available so make sure to view this page every day!

Environmental Planner Results and Passing Rates of Top Schools

But in case you want to learn more about this licensure exam first, then you might be interested to know the school which has produced the highest passing rate for this exam in recent years.

You can find out which school it is here: Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam

Do you think it’s your school? Just click on the link above to find out!

Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam PASSERS M-S

Finally, you can find the Exam Results posted below. Just click the link that corresponds to your last name so you can see if you are one of the examinees who passed this licensure exam!

At the bottom of this page, you will find the exam passers of those with surnames starting with M-S.

Environmental Planner Results- Board Exam


Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)
Environmental Planner RESULTS
June 2019 Board Exam 
PASSERS M-S
Released on June 11, 2019

Press release from the PRC: The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 2,029 out of 4,973 passed the Environmental Planner Licensure Examination given by the Board of Environmental Planning in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban and Tuguegarao this June 2019. Congratulations to all passers!

1121 MABANGLO, ROMEO ARAGOZA
1122 MABUNGA, VIVIEN MANORIÑA
1123 MACABUAT, SAHRA URONGA
1124 MACALANDAG, EDELIZA VELASCO
1125 MACAPANTAR, JANICE-ZAH MACAUMBANG
1126 MACARAEG, RACHELLE HIOCA
1127 MACASIEB, JACKSON CANCINO
1128 MACATANGAY, GILBERT LUMANGLAS
1129 MACATANGAY, REN IRENE DEL MUNDO
1130 MACATUAL, PROTACIO JR DIFUNTORUM
1131 MACATUNO, MARVIN PEREZ
1132 MACAYLAS, SHAYNE TORREGOSA
1133 MACROHON, SHEILA VITUG
1134 MADADSEK, MARCIANA MALIDOM
1135 MADRIAGA, GOLDIANNE MOLINA
1136 MADRID, CRIS MANITO
1137 MADRIÑAN, CARDELAR STEVIE ANGEL MALAGDAY
1138 MAESTRO, MARGARITA BELUSO
1139 MAGALLANES, JOHN MICHAEL MUTIA
1140 MAGALONA, GRACE LUPAS
1141 MAGANO, MARY ANN MENDEZABAL
1142 MAGAT, MARCH BAMBALAN
1143 MAGAUAY, HOPE TOTTO
1144 MAGBANUA, MELISSA LORENZO
1145 MAGHUYOP, IDA VARIACION
1146 MAGLAHUS, JAKE MALNEGRO
1147 MAGLANQUE, MICHAEL MANGULABNAN
1148 MAGNAYE, CARMINA ORENSE
1149 MAGNO, FRACEL BRETAÑA
1150 MAGNO, GERSAM SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 25 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MAGNO, JUNE YVE TANDAYAG
1152 MAGNO, KARL WENDELL CUISON
1153 MAGNO, RENATO DIGA
1154 MAGSILAO, KELVIN AOWES
1155 MAGSINO, ANNIELYN OPINION
1156 MAGTANONG, ROMINA DELA CRUZ
1157 MAGUIGAD, IRMA CONCEPCION SORIANO
1158 MAHARAIL, FLORDELYDS HERRERA
1159 MAHINAY, PETER POL DELANOSA
1160 MAHINAY, RICA YEE
1161 MALABARBAS, GERALD TALAHIBAN
1162 MALABORBOR, CECILIA BAUTISTA
1163 MALAPO, BRINDON EMBESTRO
1164 MALING, AIBRAHAM ORDILLANO
1165 MALLARI, RHEA JANE PESCADOR
1166 MALLARI, RUZZEL BRIAN CRUZ
1167 MALLILLIN, TERESA LASAM
1168 MALOLOY-ON, ROXANNE GUIA UY
1169 MALONZO, ALLAN DON LISING
1170 MALUPA, JOHN CRIS CANOY
1171 MAMAD, NORALYN RASID
1172 MAMITAG, KELVIN RAMIRO
1173 MAMORIBID, NABIL SOLAIMAN
1174 MAMPEN, MELANIE BIRUAR
1175 MANALO, ESTRELLA LAXAMANA
1176 MANALO, LEMUEL LLOYD IBAÑEZ
1177 MANARANG, CHARLES VINCENT CORNISTA
1178 MANDAFE, FEVELYN BURLAS
1179 MANDOCDOC, JOHNNY FULGAR
1180 MANGA-VALIENTE, MA ANNA PAYAS
1181 MANGALUZ, MA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
1182 MANGLICMOT, DENNIS RODRIGUEZ
1183 MANGUDADATU, SITTIE MAIRAH ABDULADSIS
1184 MANGUERA, GEE MAURENE GREPO
1185 MANICAD, JOSEPH CORNISTA
1186 MANIGO, MAYLA JOI VILLOTE
1187 MANILAY, SUZETTE SIMONDAC
1188 MANIPON, MELANIE OBILLO
1189 MANLAPAZ, MARIA BETH SAIDA REYES
1190 MANLOSA, NEJHIMA FAYE GERASTA
1191 MANLOSA-OSANO, CHLOE TAPIA
1192 MANRIQUE, ANGELICA EUARA JARDELEZA
1193 MANSUELO, KAREN JOY LOBRIGO
1194 MANUEL, MICHELLE GALUT
1195 MANZANO, RODEL LOZANO
1196 MANZANO, SOLEIL ERIKA CRUZ
1197 MANZINARES, ANNADINE ENCINARES
1198 MAQUINAD, RHONALYN PANAGA
1199 MARABABOL, JEREMEH CANDELADA
1200 MARABE, JOURHANY VIOJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 26 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MARAKI, NORALIA ALAUYA
1202 MARAMAG, MARIEL SORIANO
1203 MARANAN, REIANNE MAE PALAO
1204 MARASIGAN, ANA LIZA DEL ROSARIO
1205 MARASIGAN, JOHNATESS DIMAALA
1206 MARBAS, SUNDEE FORTUNA
1207 MARBELLA, MA JENNY SARMIENTO
1208 MARCELLANA, CLODOALDO LUMBRE
1209 MARCIANO, MISSILE VERA
1210 MARCOM, JOHAENA AMEROL
1211 MARCOS, ROXANNE LINMAYOG
1212 MARIANO, IAN ASHLEY MARTIN
1213 MARISCAL, RUDY MEJOS
1214 MARPURI, SUZETTE SIERRA
1215 MARQUEZ, JEAN SIOJO
1216 MARQUEZ, LUZVIMINDA RIVERA
1217 MARTE, REDSON RETAZO
1218 MARTIN, HENDRIK FORTUNO
1219 MARTINEZ, DESIDERIUS TURQUEZA
1220 MARTINEZ, GERARD IAN FORTUNATO
1221 MARTINEZ, JEROME MARCAIDA
1222 MARTINEZ, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
1223 MARTINEZ, MYLENE RODRIGUEZ
1224 MARTIZANO, FERNANDO MORALES
1225 MARTIZANO, RESTE MARION FUENTES
1226 MARUQUEZ, RAYMART VEYRA
1227 MARZAN, DOMINGO JR EMBISAN
1228 MARZOL, ALFONSO GOMEZ
1229 MASANCAY, FILLMORE DENOPOL
1230 MASIGLAT, ALEX CZAR RAMOS
1231 MASING, MARLVELOSA DALE DALIN
1232 MASUKAT, RAMIL LIM
1233 MATANOG, JAMIL GESULGA
1234 MATIAS, EDUARDO JR REANTO
1235 MATIAS, KYLA MAY SANTOS
1236 MATILLANO, ALLAN DICAR
1237 MATULAC, JOSEPHINE SAHAGON
1238 MATUS, NICASIO JR CHUACHINGCO
1239 MAYUGA, KEISHA ALENA LLANTO
1240 MEDINA, MARIA LOURDES OLVIDA
1241 MEDINA-CUE, MARY ANN SURATOS
1242 MEDRANA, JOHN RICHARD LAUYAN
1243 MEGO, MARY LYN PAKIPAC
1244 MEJIA, CHRISTIAN RED DULAY
1245 MEJIA, HANZEL NAVAL
1246 MELAD, ARLYN OBISPO
1247 MELENDRES, MA ARMIDA FRANCISCO
1248 MELENDREZ, ALLEN CHRISTY CARDINES
1249 MELLANO, MA EVANGELINE REY
1250 MELO-RIJK, MELODY NAGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 27 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 MENCIAS, MARYBETH REYES
1252 MENDEZ, JONAH JANE CARDAMA
1253 MENDOZA, BRYAN JAY BUGARIN
1254 MENDOZA, CARLO LEONARDO
1255 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN TAPANG
1256 MENDOZA, DESMARI FRANCIA MONTALES
1257 MENDOZA, HAIDIE UNAY
1258 MENDOZA, JESSA MARIE SILVA
1259 MENDOZA, MARIZ DAFNAE HUFALAR
1260 MENDROS, LEVI JR LAGUNA
1261 MERACAP, PAT JASON LEONES
1262 MERCADER, MAZHIEL HERNANDEZ
1263 MERCADO, INGO ASH JULIAN LAMBO
1264 MERCADO, LYNDE CARBA
1265 MERIN, ELSBETH ADELINE CORTEZ
1266 MERU, MANUEL JR ANCHETA
1267 MESIAS, NECHELLE GEDORIO
1268 MESILLIONES, EDMON LORQUE
1269 MIEL, JACQUELINE TORRES
1270 MIJARES, DIONISIO JR PORRAS
1271 MILAN, CELESTE RETERACION
1272 MILARION, GINA ARNALDO
1273 MILLA, JENNA SORIANO
1274 MILLARE, MICHELLE CLEMENTE
1275 MILLARE, STEVE SAN JUAN
1276 MIMBALAWAG, IBRAHIM MACARAMBON
1277 MIRABETE, DELFIN JR MONTEJO
1278 MIRANDA, FLORITA DAQUIZ
1279 MIRANDA, JEREMIAH CHOR DE SAHAGON
1280 MIRANDA, PATRICK IRISH JABSON
1281 MIRANDA, RYAN MANABAT
1282 MIRASOL, BENEDICTO ALBAÑO
1283 MIRASOL, IONIA UY
1284 MIRAZOL, JOHNUS RENAN DALIDA
1285 MISA, MARIANATHE KAY FORNIS
1286 MISAJON, JORGE OLEAN MELENDRES
1287 MISQUINAN, NASHRA DALANDANGAN
1288 MITMUG, JEHAN YAP
1289 MOCATE, LEON JR GABINO
1290 MOGUL, ANGELO PAULO ABELLA
1291 MOISES, PRECIOUS JOY BALTAZAR
1292 MOLABOLA, RAY FRANCIS DOLLETE
1293 MOLDE, HARRY JASON RAMOS
1294 MOLDEZ, ARTURO JR MEJORADA
1295 MOLE, ANNA LEE ESTEBAN
1296 MOLINA, JENNY RUIZ
1297 MONILLAS, JOHN MICHAEL BALIAD
1298 MONOY, SAM STUART USI
1299 MONSANTO, RANDY DAVID TIAMZON
1300 MONTANO, MARILOU AYALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 28 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MONTAÑO, GLORY GENE COLALJO
1302 MONTE, MARY ANN NICERIO
1303 MONTEJO, ANNA LAURICE JO
1304 MONTEJO, RONELD CAIPANG
1305 MONTEMAYOR, LAWRENCE PRADO
1306 MONTERA, JERSON OCAMPO
1307 MONTERO, MA CHARIZ ARGUDO
1308 MONTILDE, EFREN BATAUSA
1309 MORAL, LEA NIÑA VERIDIANO
1310 MORALES, DOHNNIEDON BARADILLO
1311 MORALES, SONNY DELOS REYES
1312 MORALLOS, MARIA ELENA ALIO
1313 MORANDARTE, DAVID JOHN DELIZO
1314 MORDEN, ALBE DUYAPAT
1315 MORDEN, JUVAL NIEL ABREGANA
1316 MORENO, JANE GASTARDO
1317 MORENO, JEMMUEL BATANG
1318 MORING, LANIE RELATADO
1319 MOSAID, MOHAMMAD JAMSHID SULTAN
1320 MOSQUEDA, SOL PAESTE
1321 MOZO, MARJORIE JOY FUENTES
1322 MUGOT, DENNIS ALVIOR
1323 MUGOT, KEVIN REBOLLIDO
1324 MUYARGAS, NELSON GACULA
1325 MUYCO, AMOR TAMO
1326 MUÑEZ, EULIEN PONTIPEDRA
1327 NABO, CARLO TING
1328 NABUA, JAYDEEN FAE DOMINGO
1329 NABUA, WILSON CABATUAN
1330 NACAR, DONNA JOY GUEVARRA
1331 NAGTALON, JEFFERSON DE ASIS
1332 NAHIAL, SHERWIN RANDALL CORTES
1333 NAMI, ALVENZHOR BINSUAN
1334 NANG, TEODORO PAYAO
1335 NANOL, DIB’N BABAYSON
1336 NAONG, LADY JESSICA MACATANGAY
1337 NAPAY, MICHELE BELOY
1338 NAPEÑAS, ARLYN BATICULON
1339 NAREDO, GUILLIAN OLIVER BONCODIN
1340 NARISMA, FIDEL MARAGAÑAS
1341 NASIS, JAPHIT CRISOSTO
1342 NATIVIDAD, CLIFORD MILLARE
1343 NAVAL, DIANNE ALCARAZ
1344 NAVARRO, ALLEN ELLAMIL
1345 NAVARRO, REY MILLAN
1346 NAYBE, MARISIA CISNEROS
1347 NAZAL, YZABELA BERNARDINA ARANAS
1348 NEBRES, PHILBERT MANZANILLA
1349 NEBRIJA, MICHAEL VERGARA
1350 NEBRIJA, SHEILA MARIE AGLUBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 29 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 NEMEÑO, EZEQUIEL DIVINAGRACIA
1352 NERI, CECIL ORTEGA
1353 NERI, LOVELY FAITH CHAVEZ
1354 NERO-GONZALES, MA JOSENIA ALAO
1355 NICOLAS, FROILAN SAMPAGA
1356 NICOLAS, HENNY FAYE MARIE DASIGAN
1357 NICOLAS, YVAN DOMINIQUE CERERA
1358 NIEGO, NOEL VILLANUEVA
1359 NIEZ, ROSEMARIE ESTRELLA
1360 NILLOS, MARIO NIEVES
1361 NISPEROS, NORIEL GREGORIO
1362 NOBLE, MYKEL KING RUMBAOA
1363 NOBLEFRANCA, HARVEY LLAGAS
1364 NOBLEZA, ERWIN DAVE JIMENEZ
1365 NOCETE, COLLEEN LEDESMA
1366 NOCHE, WILBERT MCKINLY LAGRASON
1367 NOLASCO, RASAN PROVIDO
1368 NORCIO, JOANNA MAE DEMETERIO
1369 NOVAL, LIZA MARJORIE ROSE MONTILLO
1370 NUESCA, KATHRYN BENITEZ
1371 OBIAS, ALBERTO BAGUNAS
1372 OBLIGACION, LAARNIE CASTRO
1373 OBNIALA, RICARDO JR ALEJOS
1374 OBO, JERSON OBAL
1375 OBON, ALLISON KAYE ANDEA
1376 OBREGON, MA MARIEL MAY CERDENA
1377 OCAMPO, CHRISTIANNE DELAS ARMAS
1378 OCAMPO, EDITHA BUNA CRUZ
1379 OCAMPO, JOHANN OTING
1380 OCAMPO, MARY JOAN SAQUING
1381 OCCIDENTAL, JASON TE
1382 OCFEMIA, JULIE ANNE SANORJO
1383 OCLARINO, ANNA STEPHANIE BEA CRUZ
1384 OCLARIT, LEONIDES GULTIANO
1385 ODI, JOYZEL ROXAS
1386 ODONO, ERMA BRUSOLA
1387 OFLARIA, KATLEYA MAGNO
1388 OLAGUER, ANGELINE NUÑEZ
1389 OLANDRIA, ASTERIO GULLE
1390 OLARIO, CHINA CHAN
1391 OLARIO, GEORGE JR TANGCALAGAN
1392 OLGADO, GENERIZA STA RITA
1393 OLIVA, ROLANDO JR YPON
1394 OLIVERIO, JOVELYN GAMAYA
1395 OLIVEROS, ELMER DERILO
1396 OLIVEROS, REMELYN PADRON
1397 OMAGAP, DEOFEL JACALAN
1398 OMAPAS, MA CINDY GUZMAN
1399 ON, JOHN REY CABAOBAO
1400 ONG, JOEL ANTHONY CALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 30 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ONG, JOSE GUERRERO
1402 ONGOCO, JEFFERSON GELACIO
1403 OPERAÑA, SHIERYL ZARA
1404 OPERIO, PAULO MORATO
1405 OPEÑA, ELIGIO MAGSINO
1406 OPRE, JAMES BUREROS
1407 ORACION, HERMELIE REGULACION
1408 ORDOÑO, ELMERE ORDILLO
1409 OREVILLO, EAMONN GAMUTAN
1410 ORINES, EDWIN EUFEMIANO
1411 ORIOQUE, RHEA JOY DAHUNOG
1412 ORNIDO, LILIAN DOMULOT
1413 OROZCO, ARNIEL PLAZA
1414 ORTEGA, RAQUEL SMITH CASTILLO
1415 ORTIZ, CASTER ESTARDO
1416 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MEDEZ
1417 ORUGA, RACHEL ANNE TORRES
1418 OSIAL, DONNA MILLENA
1419 OTON, CHRESSALY CABIGAS
1420 PABATAO, DEZA MAE BATINGAL
1421 PABLO, EVINA GODOY
1422 PABLO, YOSEF MARU BARBON
1423 PABONA, RANDY JADION
1424 PACETE, MELVER MANAGUIT
1425 PACHECO, MICHAEL VIAJAR
1426 PADAWAG, KAREN MAY OCAMPO
1427 PADERES, REX BANGOET
1428 PADERNILLA, RAY SINTIN
1429 PADILLA, AIZEL MELOCOTON
1430 PADILLA, LESTER GARSUTA
1431 PADUA, RONALDO BABANO
1432 PADUGA, FILBERT ROMUALDO
1433 PADULLO, JAN LORESSA MERILLO
1434 PADURA, ALYSSA MAE JOSE
1435 PAEZ, PAULA FAYE TRINIDAD
1436 PAGA, MARK LEO HUIT
1437 PAGADOR, CYNDE TORRES
1438 PAGANO, APOLLO EDWIN SISON
1439 PAGDANGANAN, JASMIN YALUNG
1440 PAGLIAWAN, MARIA RETCHIE CARCALLAS
1441 PAGOTE, GABRIEL JAY TEROY
1442 PAGUE, NOEL BERGADO
1443 PAGUIRIGAN, HEIDIE LONGBOY
1444 PAGULAYAN, JOEL CHESTER DE ASIS
1445 PAGUNTALAN, MA CECILIA MARQUEZ
1446 PAGUNURAN, MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUE
1447 PAIS, MARJORIE PEPITO
1448 PAJARON, HERVILLE VILLARENTE
1449 PAJIMOLA, ALLAN HIL BASA
1450 PALABRICA, FRANCIS JOHN CACHUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 31 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 PALACIO, GREG ANTHONY COFUENTES
1452 PALACIO, JOCYNE NIZZA COFUENTES
1453 PALAD, MAY ANN CARRILLO
1454 PALAGANAS, EMMANUEL PALISOC
1455 PALARCA, MARI KRIS EVANS DELOSO
1456 PALASAN, EDGARDO ANG
1457 PALATTAO, LAARNI LUCES
1458 PALBERAS, GLADYS JADE SABO
1459 PALEC, LORENZ GANGE
1460 PALISOC, ALMA MARIE RAQUEPO
1461 PALISOC, HERBERT VILLONGCO
1462 PALISPIS, ARMIDA CAJUCOM
1463 PALMA, RICHMUND ARICAYA
1464 PALMA-ALICER, MARIBEL PACIO
1465 PAMATONG, AARON RAÑISES
1466 PAMINTUAN, RONALDO RIVERA
1467 PAMLIAN, JALANI MACARONSING
1468 PAMONAG, VERGE MARIE LAYNO
1469 PANALIGAN, JEFFERSON VALENCIA
1470 PANDE, JAMES IAN DE JESUS
1471 PANES, KIMBERLY ANN PONTOHAN
1472 PANGAMADUN, MACABAI MOKAMAD
1473 PANGANIBAN, ISAIAS JR MENDOZA
1474 PANGCOGA, RUTH SUMINGUIT
1475 PANGILINAN, AUDI CORREA
1476 PANTALEON, ANASTACIO JR GUISAO
1477 PAPA, JUAN CARLO BUENCAMINO
1478 PAPARES, FRANCIS RAÑON
1479 PAQUITOL, BENJUN DAGASEN
1480 PAQUITOL, MARICEL DE CASTRO
1481 PARACUELLES, BASS FABELA
1482 PARAGAS, LARAH KRISELLE BONDOC
1483 PARAGAS, RICHARD QUA
1484 PARAS, HERMOGENES JR GARCIA
1485 PARIÑO, BENSON CUENTO
1486 PASAHOL, REMSCE ANDAL
1487 PASARDAN, JOHN LESTER MIRANDA
1488 PASCUA, LEONY EVANGELISTA
1489 PASCUA, ROMAR VIUYA
1490 PASCUAL, DANIEL FRANCIS MARQUEZ
1491 PASCUAL, HONEY VANESSA SALVADOR
1492 PASCUAL, ROMAECA JOY RAGUINDIN
1493 PASIGIAN, DANIEL PELAYO
1494 PASTOR, RANIEL RENALD DELA CRUZ
1495 PASTORFIDE, ALEXANDER III ARCAYA
1496 PATERNO, GRECEL JOY JONDONERO
1497 PAUIG, CECILIA CABBUAG
1498 PAUSA, HER SHE VILLAR
1499 PAYNANDOS, MARK JHUN NARISMA
1500 PAYOT, JUNEFE GILIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 32 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 PECHO, RYAN JAY QUINAGON
1502 PEGUIT, THEA SHAIRA MAE VIOLA
1503 PELAYO, JIGG LOMARDA
1504 PELEJO, ROSS CAMALIGAN
1505 PELINGON, KAYSHE JOY FUNDAL
1506 PELIÑO, GRACITA GACIS
1507 PELPINOSAS, MARIE IRIS AMOR ACHAS
1508 PEPITO, SIEGFRED YOSORES
1509 PEQUE, DENNIS PASCUAL
1510 PEQUE, EDGAR INCISO
1511 PERALTA, GABRIEL PAOLO LONTOK
1512 PERALTA, HAZEL DEL ROSARIO
1513 PERALTA, LORELEI ESPINAS
1514 PEREZ, ADRIANO JR COMENDADOR
1515 PEREZ, CHERYLL THERESE ANTONIO
1516 PEREZ, MA BIANCA DOMANAIS
1517 PEREZ, PRIMITIVO RUPERTO II DUPAYA
1518 PEREZ, SHECHEM BELTIS
1519 PERIT, LEA NONAH MILLESCA
1520 PERJES, CARLO BON DACAYON
1521 PESIMO, KRISTINE JOY BERNABE
1522 PETILUNA, VANISSA TUMILAP
1523 PEÑAFLOR, AMELIA BASTILO
1524 PEÑALOGA, JAYQUEL SAMILLANO
1525 PICHAY, JOHANNA CLARO
1526 PIELAGO, BETHEL PARAS
1527 PIGKAULAN, HAIZA SAPAL
1528 PILAPIL, NARCISO HATAMOSA
1529 PILAPIL, ZERIMIE OFONG
1530 PINE, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
1531 PINEDA, AARON SAMUEL TIMBOL
1532 PINEDA, BENEDICT PATACSIL
1533 PINEDA, VAL JONATHAN VILLASEÑOR
1534 PINO, JEFFREY MAGPUSAO
1535 PIODOS, ARCHILUS ABEJO
1536 PIONETA, JOYCE MAE LOLONG
1537 PIRANTE, KIMBERLY BAMBOA
1538 PITOGO, FRANCES ISABEL DELICANO
1539 PIZAÑA, JONATHAN DANIEL CAYAON
1540 PIÑERO, JONAH MAE TAAN
1541 PLAMENCO, MARK GARRET DOMINGO
1542 PLANAS, MARY ANNE BARRERA
1543 PLAZA, GLORIE MAE DAACA
1544 POLICARPIO, ROMEO BIAG
1545 POLIQUIT, ALVI DIANA PADILLA
1546 POMICPIC, EMMIE GRACE GEMENTIZA
1547 PONCE, REYAN TIANGCO
1548 PONDOC, IVY DONNA PEREZ
1549 PONGON, RUBELISA SAUSAL
1550 PONO, ALWILA MARIE ECLEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 33 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 PONTAWE, JOEMIER DUMLAO
1552 PONTILLO, JANETTE ANONUEVO
1553 PORGATORIO, JOSEPH GUARDIARIO
1554 POROL, FERDINAND CALLEJA
1555 POSADA, NASSER ALCOY
1556 POSADAS, DAVE TIMOTHY IFURUNG
1557 PRADO, MORIEL LUZADA
1558 PRIELA, GIAN PAOLO PEÑA
1559 PRING, KRISTUFFER DARCYTH TAN
1560 PUDA, VERONICA VILLAMAYOR
1561 PUEBLAS, CHERYL CRUIZ
1562 PULANCO, JUSLIN PHILIP SANCHEZ
1563 PULUMBARIT, CLARICE COLTING
1564 PULVERA, LOU STANLEY IGNACIO
1565 PUMA, MARICRIS CORONADO
1566 PUNO, RENA CHRISTINA CRISOLOGO
1567 PUNZALAN, EUNICE RHELEN GATDULA
1568 QUADRA, PATRICIA ROVIE BUENAVENTURA
1569 QUIAMBAO, WARREN PABILLAR
1570 QUINAN, GILBERT ZINGAPAN
1571 QUINATADCAN, PATRICIA JOY MIGUEL
1572 QUINDO, JONAS GORGONIA
1573 QUIRONG, ANNALYN SULATAN
1574 QUIROS, BERNARD BERNARDO
1575 QUISAY, RUBY ALMARIO
1576 QUISQUIS, JOHN ROSS BOBIAS
1577 QUITO, NILDA REDULLA
1578 QUIÑONES, RICARDO CAMPO
1579 QUIÑONES, SHYRMAGNE DOMINGUEZ
1580 RABANAL, VICENTA PALAO
1581 RABELAS, HIYASMIN JOY NIEVA
1582 RABINO, KATHLEN MARAVILLA
1583 RABOR, ROY CABAÑERO
1584 RABUTAN, MARY ANN ESIC
1585 RACELIS, CRISTINA JOSUE
1586 RACPAN, MARK DE GUZMAN
1587 RAGUINDIN, JOHNDEL BACLIG
1588 RAGUINI, EXEQUIEL SORIA
1589 RAMBAUD, VANESSA MENOR
1590 RAMILO, REYNANTE VEGA
1591 RAMO, JEFFREY ALTEZO
1592 RAMOS, JAN MICHAEL AGRON
1593 RAMOS, JANE PASCUAL
1594 RAMOS, MARIA SHEILA KAAMIÑO
1595 RAMOS, NEIL FREDERICK HAPIN
1596 RAMOS, PRINCESS JOY LUIS
1597 RAMOS, REYNALDO PEREZ
1598 RAMOS, STEPHEN GETONZO
1599 RAMOS, ZORABEL MAY SIBLIAN
1600 RAPUN, YASSER MASCARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 34 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 RAQUEL, FRANCIS JAYSON CORRALES
1602 RASAY, CHARITA SAPDOY
1603 RAVALO, DANIELLE ANN OCAMPO
1604 RAZONABLE, ROBBIE JOHN IMBOY
1605 RAÑESES, JESSICA OLAYTA
1606 RAÑOSA, DULCE QUEBRADO
1607 REBATO, RUBEN ACEBO
1608 RECTO, ROLANDO REBLEZA
1609 REFAMONTE, SHEILA BANTILAN
1610 REGINALDO, RAMONCITO VERBO
1611 REMOQUILLO, ALLAN DE LA CRUZ
1612 REMOT, RHEMY SOLA
1613 REMUDO, DANI NYL BRONZAL
1614 RESURRECCION, ROWENA DOHILIO
1615 REYES, ALDWIN BUAN
1616 REYES, CRISTIE YU
1617 REYES, FAYE ANGELI ARGAMOSA
1618 REYES, GIL SARANDI
1619 REYES, HAZEL DORMIDO
1620 REYES, JUNCEL VERGARA
1621 REYES, RI RUBEN TED DELLOSA
1622 REYES, TERENCE PARADERO
1623 REYES-SACDALAN, NORCELITA BAUTISTA
1624 REYNALDO, GERARDO RAMON CESAR BASILIO
1625 RIBAO, ROD JERICK RAQUEL
1626 RICO, DIANNEMAR BAYLON
1627 RICO, EMMA LUZ MARTINEZ
1628 RIEL, ALVIN PAUL TAN
1629 RILLERA, JOBERT ONG
1630 RIMANDO, MARIVIC ESTRADA
1631 RIMANDO, TONI MARCEL SANTOS
1632 RIMO, ROMEL MONDIA
1633 RIPORS, SITTIE-RAINIE CASAN
1634 RIVERA, ELINA PARANTAR
1635 RIVERA, ROBERTO CARLOS
1636 RIVERA, RYAN RANDLE BASILIO
1637 RIVERO, GERLIE GASATAN
1638 ROBAS, HOMER CAPARAS
1639 RODELAS, MARK VERGARRA
1640 RODOLFO, JEFFERSON ANGLIB
1641 RODRIGUEZ, ERVIE MIJARES
1642 RODRIGUEZ, JOE DENNIS CHUA
1643 RODRIGUEZ, LYDIA ADRICULA
1644 RODRIGUEZ, MA INAH LOUISE NAVARRO
1645 RODRIGUEZ, RENELYN CANLAS
1646 RODRIGUEZ, RIEZA FERNANDO
1647 ROJAS, WILMA SILVA-NETTO
1648 ROJO, DONNA JANE DELFIN
1649 ROLA, JEREMY CHRISTIAN QUEBRAL
1650 ROMARATE, RODOLFO II APOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 35 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ROMBO, PENN ANGELO ROMERO
1652 ROMERO, CARMI ADELE DELOS CIENTOS
1653 ROMERO, IVAN CRIS ELEAZAR
1654 ROMERO, ROBERT VALDEZ
1655 RONATO, CAREN CESISTA
1656 RONQUILLO, VILMA ARIENZANO
1657 ROQUE, ORLANDO SANTOS
1658 ROS, LIBERTY ALLADO
1659 ROSAL, RUBY PEPITO
1660 ROSALES, IMELDA PEÑAFIEL-ACOJIDO
1661 ROSALIA, CHARMAINE CLAIRE PESIDAS
1662 ROSARIO, JENNIFER GRANDE
1663 ROSAS, GEOVANI TUMANENG
1664 ROSETE, JENNY GRACE SELSO
1665 ROSETE, MYLENE VALDEZ
1666 RUBIN, LESLIE BALNEG
1667 RUBINO, JAMES FERNANDEZ
1668 RUBIO, ROSY MAY TOQUIB
1669 RUIZ, MARIA LEONIE LYNN HERRERA
1670 RUPAC, ERNESTO GURAT
1671 RUSTIA, MICHELLE MAGNAYE
1672 RUTAQUIO, RICHARD FERNANDO
1673 SAARENAS, WIRT DOROTHY LAGROSAS
1674 SAAVEDRA, NIÑO REY CORONEL
1675 SABADO, JOHN PAUL MOLINA
1676 SABALBURO, CONSTANTE CORPUZ
1677 SABALO, JORDAN RAFFI EROISA
1678 SABAN, EDNA BAGALAY
1679 SABAS, AVELINO JR MADON
1680 SABROSO, MA RACEL MIMAY
1681 SABULAO, SYRENE GREFIEL
1682 SACCUAN, ROPERSON CASTRO
1683 SACPA, SALLY CHEGYEM
1684 SAGUN, KIRSTEN LOUISE CAWALING
1685 SAGUN, MARVIN JACINTO
1686 SALAHIT, REY LOBOG
1687 SALANG, ALDOUS MARK SEGUNDO
1688 SALAZAR, JAIME REYES
1689 SALAZAR, JUVILYN VALLE
1690 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA RAMOS
1691 SALCEDO, WINSTON ACERES
1692 SALDIVAR, NATHALIE JOY BUYCO
1693 SALDUA, MARIA ROSARIO GAMAYOT
1694 SALEM, JHOMAR JIMENO
1695 SALEN, GIL BANAL
1696 SALENGA, JAN EIGBERT RAMOS
1697 SALI, ABDURAUF ABDUL
1698 SALILING, YVONNE VILLANUEVA
1699 SALINAS, JANIEL LOU HINDRANA
1700 SALONGA, MARIE KATRINA V-JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 36 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SALONGA, REGGIE VISPERAS
1702 SALUBA, RANDOLPH WILLIAM FACTOR
1703 SALVA, ARTURO JR MALALAD
1704 SALVA, RON RAYO
1705 SALVACION, JOSE GABRIEL BLANCO
1706 SALVADOR, JOHNVIEFRAN PATRICK PULIAN
1707 SAMAMA, NORKAINA CASIM
1708 SAMBULAY, RUTH JOY PORTALLO
1709 SAN DIEGO, ALICIA RAMOS
1710 SAN JOSE, ALEX MACARAIG
1711 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JESS DE LOS SANTOS
1712 SANCHEZ, JANLYN HERRERO
1713 SANCHEZ, KENNETH HAZE GENTALLAN
1714 SANCHEZ, KRIS LOU ETURMA
1715 SANCHEZ, LORETO CABANAS
1716 SANCHEZ, RACQUEL CABANILLA
1717 SANGGACALA, NAIMAH RACMAT
1718 SANICO, ALVIN ELEFANE
1719 SANSON, MARIA GRACIA CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
1720 SANTAMARIA, CHRISTIAN ANDINO
1721 SANTELICES, NIEVA GIL
1722 SANTIAGO, ANTHONY JARANTILLA
1723 SANTIAGO, BERNARDINO PANGANIBAN
1724 SANTIAGO, EUGENIO III FERRER
1725 SANTIAGO, VISMINDO POBLADOR
1726 SANTOALLA, RODMAR REAMBONANZA
1727 SANTOS, ALBERTO ERNESTO DIMAANO
1728 SANTOS, CARMELA MARIE
1729 SANTOS, FEDERICA JUMARANG
1730 SANTOS, GARRY DE GUZMAN
1731 SANTOS, HENRY JR TUIBEO
1732 SANTOS, JOCELYN MALIG
1733 SANTOS, JULIUS VILLANUEVA
1734 SANTOS, MALVIN ALLAN MENDIOLA
1735 SANTOS, MARIVIC ENRILE
1736 SANTOS, MARTIN LENIN TEJONES
1737 SANTOS, NILDA RENALES
1738 SANTOS, SHARLENE MARASIGAN
1739 SARAGENA, JULYNDA HILAY
1740 SARAUSOS, LUCY MALIJAO
1741 SARDINIA-PEEK, TRICIA LEIGH SORIANO
1742 SARENO, LOWELL CREDO
1743 SARMIENTO, BANJIE GODILANO
1744 SARONDO, RUBY MULAY
1745 SARTE, LOVERLY MARIE MANDING
1746 SAY-AWEN, LILIA ROSE ANGCUAL
1747 SECILLANO, IAN JAMES SARIO
1748 SECRETO, DORCAS TISTON
1749 SECUYA, ARTHURO CABUGA
1750 SEGOVIA, JAYSON LEIGH MASAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 37 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 SENDIONG, GIRLIE PINK SENTINA
1752 SERATUBIAS, YANIKA ELI QUICHO
1753 SERRANO, HERBERT SURALTA
1754 SERRANO, JOHN LEONARD OBOZA
1755 SERRANO, MATTHEW II FLANDEZ
1756 SERVANO, NIÑA BALBUENA
1757 SESCON, MARIA JOELYCA OCHONDRA
1758 SETIAS, PAUL VINCENT BALDONADO
1759 SEVILLA, ENRICO MELCHOR GESMUNDO
1760 SEVILLA, JUNREY BANTILAN
1761 SEVILLA, MARIA EDNA GARCIA
1762 SIASON, RANDY FILIU
1763 SIATAN, HAZEL ANN BAUTISTA
1764 SIBBALUCA, ALEX MALLILLIN
1765 SIERTE, EFREIN ESCABAS
1766 SILAO, JOE RAYMOND AQUINO
1767 SILORIO, MARILOU GARCIA
1768 SILVANIA, EFREN JR CORSINO
1769 SILVESTRE, MELVIN CASTOR VILLEGAS
1770 SIMUGAN, OFELIA SALISE
1771 SINDOL, EDPHER LEO MONTEDERAMOS
1772 SINGSON, CHRISTOPHER TOMANENG
1773 SINGSON, GERONIMO ANTONIO BOTUYAN
1774 SINGSON, NESSE CYRINGE PAGARAN
1775 SISON, FERDINAND MICHAEL MATIRA
1776 SITCHARON, RACHEL MAE PERONO
1777 SIYAMBIO, JACOB
1778 SO, MARJORIE JAN SY
1779 SOLAIMAN, SOHAILEE MAUTE
1780 SOLIGUIN, BEN PATRICK URREA
1781 SOLIS, FRANCESCA DIANNE BERNARDINO
1782 SONTILLANOSA, ROSALYN DELGADO
1783 SORIANO, ANDREI VINCENT LICAYAN
1784 SORIANO, JUNICA PIMENTEL
1785 SORIÑO, SHIELA JINGLE ASUERO
1786 SORO, RAFAEL MUEVA
1787 SOTO, RETHYLJE RLLYSA ORDINARIO
1788 STA MARIA, ROMMER JAMES DE ASIS
1789 SUACILLO, DENZELLE MAE ESCALON
1790 SUAREZ, CELESTE SIMONE SALUD
1791 SUAREZ, MIGUEL ALFONSO CAPAYCAPAY
1792 SUCUANO, IZZA JANE DONATO
1793 SUGUITAN, JET GARROVILLAS
1794 SUIZA, CONSTANCIO JR SUIZA
1795 SULLANO, MARLO DAYO
1796 SUPREMO, RENE CHARLES CABUG-OS
1797 SUSTINO, LHEAZEL TINDOY
1798 SUYU, RICHARD LAGGUI
1799 SUZA, MILDRED AUMENTADO
1800 SY, ARCHIVAL COPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 38 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 SY, JUVILLA DEPAUDHON


Make sure to LIKE the Philippine Board Exam Results Facebook page because we always update this post and post announcements on Exam Results, Room Assignments, and all board exam-related news!

Source: Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)