Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam PASSERS G-L

You can finally view on this page the Environmental Planner Results (June 2019 Board Exam)!

Please know that the list of passers you’ll see here are only for the Environmental Planner Board Exam takers last June 5-6, 2019.

If you find that the PDF showing the exam results is not yet available, that means that the Professional Regulation Commission or PRC is still processing it. Just make sure to visit this page every day so you’ll instantly see when it has finally been update with the passers list!

Environmental Planner Results and Passing Rates of Top Schools

While waiting for the results to come out, why don’t you find out first which school has achieved the top passing rate for this licensure exam?

Learn which school it is here: Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam

That page also shows the historical Passing Rates of various Top Schools for this licensure exam.

Do you think your school is on the list?

Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam PASSERS G-L

Finally, you can find the Exam Results posted below. Just click the link that corresponds to your last name so you can see if you are one of the examinees who passed this licensure exam!

At the bottom of this page, you will find the exam passers of those with surnames starting with G-L.

Environmental Planner Results- Board Exam


Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)
Environmental Planner RESULTS
June 2019 Board Exam 
PASSERS G-L
Released on June 11, 2019

Press release from the PRC: The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 2,029 out of 4,973 passed the Environmental Planner Licensure Examination given by the Board of Environmental Planning in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban and Tuguegarao this June 2019. Congratulations to all passers!

814 GAAB, MODESTO DAYTEC
815 GABINETE, EMI MARJORIE NATO
816 GABON, GARY ADARNE
817 GACAYAN, KEITH RETERACION
818 GACIAS, INOCENCIO MALANA
819 GACUTAN, BLESSMELORD EMIR CASTRO
820 GADIAN, RAUL RONIEL GADOR
821 GAERLAN, GABRIELLE ADEL VIDAL
822 GAGUCAS, JOHN FERNANDO
823 GAJUTOS, LUCILLE BAJADO
824 GALAMGAM, FERNANDO PALAD
825 GALERIO, LEONILA PRADO
826 GALICIO, ARIS DELA CRUZ
827 GALLANO, ADAM RAPHAEL RAVANES
828 GALLEGO, LLOYD ANDREW VILLAPANDO
829 GALLO, JOHN MICHAEL ELRITZ DASMARIÑAS
830 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
831 GALORPORT, JENIFER GONZALES
832 GALVAN, EVELYN ABELINDE
833 GALVEZ, ARGIE GUMOP-AS
834 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN
835 GAMAS, GABRIEL BASONG
836 GAMAYON, VINA LLEVE
837 GAMIDO, NEIL RYAN PAREL
838 GAMINO, RICHARD ROY CONLU
839 GAN, LEOVEN PABIANIA
840 GANADO, JEFFERSON FONTANILLA
841 GANGE, ALMINA MARIE LAZARO
842 GANI, HIASMA MAGLOYUAN
843 GARAY, HELENE ADVINCULA
844 GARCHITORENA, LIAHONA AGUINAS
845 GARCIA, ASHTON JALRA BRIONES
846 GARCIA, CESAR MARTEJA
847 GARCIA, ELOISE IVY REMERATA
848 GARCIA, JASON PABLO
849 GARCIA, PEDRO VALENTINO PATUNGAN
850 GARCIA, RAISA IMMACULADA GARCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 19 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GARCIA, REYNALDO JR BERNARDO
852 GARCIA, RICHARD MANLULU
853 GARCILLAN, ZENAIDA LOMAGUE
854 GARINGA, ROGER VELEZ
855 GARROTE, HYACINTH PONDOC
856 GARZON, JADE CABATCHA
857 GASCON, CHRISTIAN JAE REYES
858 GASTONES, JAY MARK MANCHA
859 GATINGA, PIA LOREN CONTRERAS
860 GATUS, KAREN PANARES
861 GATUSLAO, ROGER VENIEGAS
862 GAURANO, APOLLO PANGANIBAN
863 GAVINO, BEA MAICA SAN AGUSTIN
864 GAW, CHARLIE
865 GAYASO, JEREILLE DECORAN
866 GAYONAN, CYD CHERISSE UY
867 GENIO, ALEX ALFORTE
868 GENIO, OLIVIA SAYSON
869 GENITO, LIEZL DANGO
870 GENSON, JUAN VITO COLLADO
871 GEQUINTO, MARIANITO JR CALIWANAGAN
872 GERARDO, RICHARD GIRONELLA
873 GERENTE, RYAN DURANO
874 GERIDA, PETERSON BAYANG
875 GERODIAS, RENBERT BAQUIRAN
876 GEYROZAGA, ESTEBMART RUSIANA
877 GIANAN, MARIA MANOGUID
878 GICALE, CHARITY ACOPE
879 GILBEROH, MARLIE MADERA
880 GILBUENA, EMILY CABALLAR
881 GILLAMAC, JOSEPH ERIC LOMOCSO
882 GO, MARIA LEONITA QUIMBO
883 GODOY, WILMER PARAGUISON
884 GOLBEQUE, HANNAH GRACE BRILLANTES
885 GOLING, APRYL JOY BOCLARAS
886 GOLTIAO, LEEMARC KATALBAS
887 GOMEZ, DIVINA TENEPERE
888 GOMEZ, ROMEO JR AGCON
889 GONZALES, LAVERNE JR CAYANAN
890 GONZALES, MA HAYLEY GOZADO
891 GONZALES, REALYN CARDENO
892 GONZALEZ, JERIC BOCOL
893 GRANDE, ALMA MAGUMUN
894 GRANDE, MARLON CALUSOR
895 GUADALUPE, GERARDO VILLANUEVA
896 GUADALUPE, JENNIFER OROPEL
897 GUARNES, RAY CLEMENTE
898 GUASCH, ANA VANESSA PANER
899 GUERRERO, FRANCIS EMMANUEL PRIETO
900 GUEVARA, GABRIELLE ANN BUENCONSEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 20 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 GUEVARA, MARIA DOLORES COLECO
902 GUEVARRA, MARILOU DAGUPLO
903 GUIABEL, JUDISON UY
904 GUIAM, AISA SAN PASCUAL
905 GUILAS, MARIEL TAMPIS
906 GUILLERMO, DEXTER GARDUQUE
907 GUILLERMO, JANES RAMOS
908 GUILLERMO, MARISTELA HIBULAN
909 GUINIT, WILMAR FLORES
910 GUINMAPANG, APRIL ORLINA
911 GUIPETACIO, NIÑA RACHEL ANGALOT
912 GUMABAY, FRANCIS BASCON
913 GUMAPAC, DOROTHY GUARINO
914 GURO, ZENODEN JR LININDING
915 GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO JR VALEROS
916 GUTIERREZ, BAYANI TAMAYO
917 GUTIERREZ, MARK AGDA
918 HABANA, RACHEL ROSS
919 HAMBALA, VINCENT UY
920 HAPA, REYNALDO LUNA
921 HARE, ERWIN PEDROSO
922 HENDERIN, JASON QUIZORA
923 HERMANO, ROSELLE GORNEZ
924 HERMOGENES, JUN BALIAR
925 HERNANDEZ, EMITERIO CAS
926 HERNANDEZ, GC LAURENCE DEMETRIO
927 HERNANDEZ, HERIAN ROY CABALLERO
928 HERNANDEZ, LERRIE SANGALANG
929 HERNANDEZ, NIKKI ROSE MADRID
930 HERNANDEZ, PAULINE DON JIMENEZ
931 HIBALER, IRVIN SAMULDE
932 HILADO, JULIUS CARLO FERNANDEZ
933 HILVANO, NOBA FABILLAR
934 HINLO, JENNIFER ERAZO
935 HINTURAL, WENCELITO PALIS
936 HIPOL, JESSICA RIMANDO
937 HIZON, CIELO ROMEO JR NAVIA
938 HOMEZ, ELSON ROMANO
939 HOSNI, AMERAH JASMINE MACADAUB
940 HUARDE, JERREMIAH SANQUE
941 HUBAHIB, KAY KUDERA
942 HUBILLA, RODANTE DICHOSO
943 HUBILLA, SHANDY MARFILLA
944 HUMANGIT, EPEFANIO JR DIONOLA
945 IBANEZ, SIMEONA OLIVEROS
946 IBARRA, ADELENE GA-AS
947 IBAÑEZ, GLENDA NATURAL
948 IDDOBA, PANCY LYNETTE DAODAOEN
949 IDUCOS, IVYLAN FERNANDICO
950 IGAYA, REYMOND NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 21 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 IGNACIO, BENAVIDEZ JR NARAG
952 IKITAN, WILMA KIRTUG
953 ILAGAN, CZARINA PAOLA DIAZ
954 ILAGAN, LORLYN DALANGIN
955 INOCENCIO, JACK
956 INOVEJAS, CHRISTIAN JAMAY
957 INOVERO, ERIKA CARMELA BARQUEZ
958 IPANAG, ELLINE CAÑARES
959 IPO, JEFFREY OBIAS
960 IPONG, NIÑA CHRISTINE MONTEJO
961 IRANON, IMELDA CAPILI
962 ISMAEL, IDZMHAR LIM
963 JABAY, JERSON PERRAL
964 JABELLO, CHRISTINE DRILON
965 JACINTO, CEAZAR ACEBEDO
966 JACINTO, RONNIE MARIÑAS
967 JAJI, JANINE KYLE TORRES
968 JALANDONI, JERICO DIAMANTE
969 JALMASCO, JOEY LACUPANTO
970 JAMAROLIN, RANEL PAROHINOG
971 JANDOC, RINA JOY LASMARIAS
972 JAO, EMMANUEL JABALLA
973 JAQUE, DANIELLE ANNE ARCE
974 JARDIN, JEAN-JUANA PIMENTEL
975 JAVAR, ROGELYN UNDAY
976 JAVIER, JOHN PAUL INOVERO
977 JAVINAR, RICHMOND JANDOC
978 JAYME, BOEN MAYOL
979 JAZON, GRETCHEN DUMANJOG
980 JAZUL, ALBERTO III DELA CRUZ
981 JECINO, MARIA ROSE RAMOS
982 JESTO, IVY MANGGARON
983 JIMENEZ, CHARLES KIM CAJIMAT
984 JIMENEZ, EMILSON UGADDAN
985 JIMENEZ, JESSICA BACOLTA
986 JIMENEZ, JOE MICHAEL APARIS
987 JIMLANI, JOURDAN ISAHAC
988 JORDAN, YOLY ROSE TADEO
989 JOSON, MA CARMINA PANTIG
990 JOVEN, PAOLO MARCELINO TEJADA
991 JUAN, LOUIE OGARIO
992 JUAN, ROSALINO JR ASIS
993 JUMAWAN, IRISMAY TRACES
994 JUMAWID, SAMUEL MANLA
995 JUNASA, MANOLITA PADLAN
996 JUNGAO, EVITA TIGUE
997 JUPLI, AL-GHOSAIBI MOHAMMAD
998 JUSAY, BEVERLYN FERNANDO
999 JUSAY, JAMES MARANAN
1000 KATIGBAK, LEONIDES II CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 22 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 KELING, DANIEL IDALA
1002 KO, DANNY TAN
1003 KOA, HUBERT ANTHONY TAN
1004 KONG, MARY MYLENE LABAO
1005 LABARIA, ELIROZZ CARLIE DARUNDAY
1006 LABIAO, RYAN JAY GADIANE
1007 LABNAO, RENESITO MAGBANUA
1008 LABNAO, ROSANMI CASTRO
1009 LABRADOR, JOSEPHINE SANDY LU
1010 LACANARIA, BEVERLY BIERNES
1011 LACANARIA, RHODA ABIT
1012 LACHAONA, JERRY BAKICHAN
1013 LACPAP, MELCHOR RAMIREZ
1014 LACSON, JERICK HONAO
1015 LACUNA, DANILO VICTOR JR HONRADO
1016 LADAGA, CHRISTOPHER UNDANGAN
1017 LADE, DIVINA HOJAS
1018 LADIA, MARLON VERDADERO
1019 LAGAN, ANNILIE PADUGA
1020 LAGARE, IAN JOHN MATONDO
1021 LAGASCA, JOAN CASIO
1022 LAGASI, ARMANDO PIBLA
1023 LAGONILLA, MON ALVEN ABLOG
1024 LAGRADA, JAMIE ALILI
1025 LAGRIA, VICTOR JOY DELIM
1026 LAGUILAY, MICHAEL INOK
1027 LAJA, NURULYN AJARAE
1028 LAMAC, RIA MASCAREÑAS
1029 LAMBINO, JANELLE ASPIRAS
1030 LAMUG, JONATHAN ROQUE
1031 LANDAYAN, BERNADETH LATAGAN
1032 LANDICHO, GERARDO LUNA
1033 LANDICHO, MICHEL DARADAR
1034 LANDICHO, MONETTE SUBOL
1035 LANDINGIN, EMMANUEL JOHN DIOSANA
1036 LANGUIDO, MARLON EUGENIO
1037 LAO, NORSHA LAO
1038 LAO, VELMA JANE CUBING
1039 LAPAD, CONIE PAGASIJAN
1040 LAPAD, LORETA ELORDE
1041 LAPADA, MENANDRO MORAL
1042 LAPE, ELEAZAR ESPEJO
1043 LAPECIROS, JOSEPHINE CAPUNONG
1044 LAPUGAN, MELISSA PANYAG
1045 LAPUZ, VINIA BELEN
1046 LARA, ANGELYN FELIPE
1047 LARANJO, PAULYN MAE SOMO
1048 LAROYA, ARDEL CARIÑO
1049 LASCANO, JASPER ALBERTO HERNANDEZ
1050 LASQUERO, DAVID CONSTANTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 23 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LAURON, DARLING MELADAINE COMEDIA
1052 LAYA, VENUZA URBAN
1053 LAYAGUE, ERLYN DAY GARCIA
1054 LAYLAY, MICHAEL MOTOL
1055 LAYRON, AILYN AMBOL
1056 LAYUG, FRANCES DELA TORRE
1057 LAZARO, PAUL DUMBRIQUE
1058 LEAÑO, DIVINE KRISTINE SUPERIO
1059 LEBITA, KATHLEEN TUPAS
1060 LEGO, JOSE FRANCIS PROCALLA
1061 LEHITO, JERESSA PALLANAN
1062 LEJANO, BENEDICT ANDALES
1063 LEJAO, JOANA JANE CEREZO
1064 LELINA, ANNA MARIE CAMILLE URMENETA
1065 LELINA, RAQUEL SOLIVA
1066 LERIN, CHRISTINE
1067 LERIO, ROGELIO RENEGADO
1068 LIBRIAS, LENIS JOY CANDOG
1069 LICAS, GLENDA SINSON
1070 LICERIO, DARYL
1071 LICONG, NORMAN BROSOTO
1072 LICOPIT, NEL RIA GARCIA
1073 LICYAYO, JENNIFER LABLABONG
1074 LIM, JAY-AR BOCBOC
1075 LIM, JESSRYN MARIE MOJADOS
1076 LIM, RICARDO ACEDERA
1077 LIMON, FEBE AQUINO
1078 LINGAN, FE CATABAY
1079 LINGAYO, KARYLL SILANG
1080 LINGAYO, LEONARDA BUGALING
1081 LIPADAN, ROWELL GUMANGAN
1082 LIPARDO, CECILLE ANGELINE OSIC
1083 LISTA, ARNOL PERDIZ
1084 LITORJA, METHUSAEL LACAR
1085 LIWANAG, FLORIFE DELA RAMA
1086 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA
1087 LLOSA, APPLE LANTAJO
1088 LOBEDICA, JUVY ALFORQUE
1089 LOCSIN, MANUELA CALUNGSOD
1090 LOFAMIA, MARIA VICTORIA ORLINA
1091 LOGARTA, CARLO FERNANDO GULLE
1092 LOGRONIO, CLARITO TINAYA
1093 LOGRONIO, RICHARD MACARAYO
1094 LOMBOY, MARK GARLITOS
1095 LOMIO, JOEDEL LOTA
1096 LOMONGO, MAGDALINO JR NAYPA
1097 LONDOB, DIANNE ILAO
1098 LONDONIO, DONNA GRACE ARCE
1099 LOPEZ, PHILIP AMIEL BRIONES
1100 LOQUEZ, ROY MALATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 24 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 LOR, AUBREY JOY ABANCIA
1102 LORENO, STELLA MERCED DELIDELI
1103 LORISTO, JOEY REYES
1104 LOSANOY, FRELYN DADIVAS
1105 LOSLOSO, JEFFREY ANDREW DE LEON
1106 LOZADA, ARVEL JOHN MANTOS
1107 LOZANO, DONJEORGE VALLE
1108 LOZANO, MERLYN BULADACO
1109 LUBONG, DAVID AMMAY
1110 LUCERO, JHOADEN GUELOS
1111 LUCERO, MELVIN GARRIDO
1112 LUMACAD, ROY CZAR ENTRINA
1113 LUMEN, CHRISTIAN DREY HUISO
1114 LUMOGDANG, DELMAR ORBASE
1115 LUNA, ABIGAIL HOPE PALONGPALONG
1116 LUNCIDO, ADRIANE JOHN PATINDOL
1117 LURICA, IVY BEDOLIDO
1118 LUSTERIO, MEDIATRIX TUMBAGA
1119 LUSTINA, JOEL RICO
1120 LUSTRIA, ULYSSES JR JUCUTAN


Make sure to LIKE the Philippine Board Exam Results Facebook page because we always update this post and post announcements on Exam Results, Room Assignments, and all board exam-related news!

Source: Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)