Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam PASSERS A-F

Posted on this page are the Environmental Planner Results (June 2019 Board Exam)!

These results are specifically for examinees who took the Environmental Planner Board Exam last June 5-6, 2019.

Lastly, take note that the results for this exam will be uploaded and shown here once they are released by the Professional Regulation Commission or PRC. Thus, don’t forget to visit this page daily to see updates!

Environmental Planner Results and Passing Rates of Top Schools

But before you view the list passers of this licensure exam, here’s a bit of trivia for you: In recent years, which school has had the highest Results and Passing Rates for this exam?

Is it your school? Some other school?

Find out the answer here: Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam

On that page, we also list the historical Passing Rates of various Top Schools for this exam.

Hopefully, your school is on this list so you have a higher chance of passing!

Environmental Planner Results: June 2019 Board Exam PASSERS A-F

Finally, you can find the Exam Results posted below. Just click the link that corresponds to your last name so you can see if you are one of the examinees who passed this licensure exam!

At the bottom of this page, you will find the exam passers of those with surnames starting with A-F.

Environmental Planner Results- Board Exam


Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)
Environmental Planner RESULTS
June 2019 Board Exam 
PASSERS A-F
Released on June 11, 2019

Press release from the PRC: The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 2,029 out of 4,973 passed the Environmental Planner Licensure Examination given by the Board of Environmental Planning in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban and Tuguegarao this June 2019. Congratulations to all passers!

1 ABACAN, GLAIZA TAWARAN
2 ABACHE, RHODERIC MILLENA
3 ABAD, LADY LENNOIRE PARTOSA
4 ABAN, MOISES DANIEL SARMIENTO
5 ABANTE, CARLO GABRIEL RICO
6 ABAO, HANS JASON OCLARIT
7 ABAO, HAZEL MAY UYAN
8 ABASOLO, MARY JOY CAPUNITAN
9 ABBAS, AMEER HUSSEIN GARANGAN
10 ABCEDE, ULYSSES CUYNO
11 ABDULA, SANGGACALA RADZAK
12 ABDULCARIM, AMILODEN SUMALI
13 ABDULLAH, JOHAINA JUANDAY
14 ABDULMALIK, ABULHASSAN DIRAMPATUN
15 ABEJERO, RAUL JR GAYAWON
16 ABELLANO, DINDO LOBETE
17 ABELLANOSA, AUDREY BELLE LECAROS
18 ABENA, DIOSDADO SARMIENTO
19 ABENALES, MICHAEL ANTHONY PADEROG
20 ABERGOS, ARIS CO
21 ABITONA, MARY ANN FELISILDA
22 ABORDO, JOSEPHUS BAJAR
23 ABRASALDO, WILSON COLONIA
24 ABRERA, EDRON JIMENEZ
25 ABUAT, ALIKHAN OMBAWA
26 ABUEL, MARIFE NALLICA
27 ABUEL, RACHELLE JENINE DUMRIQUE
28 ACACIO, LOIDA MORES
29 ACANG, BON BERNARD PASCUAL
30 ACAS, ESRAHIDA BALIMBINGAN
31 ACHACOSO, RUFINA MISOLA
32 ACORDA, JOSHUA ALLAM
33 ACOSTA, KURT MICHAEL LAJALLAB
34 ACOYMO, MOHEDIN BUHISAN
35 ADAOAG, EMMANUEL CUEVAS
36 ADAY, BINEA JOY UNION
37 ADDATU, JULIUS SORIANO
38 ADIVOSO, ALBERT CHRISTOPHER CRUZ
39 ADVIENTO, JEROME ANAS
40 ADVINCULA, ELMER AYUNON
41 AGANUS, VILMA BALTAZAR
42 AGARAN, JENNY ARAÑES
43 AGBON, NELIA BONITA BASADRE
44 AGBU, GLADYS ASUPAN
45 AGMATA, ALDRIN RIGON
46 AGOT, JAMES NEACER JAY TANO
47 AGPALO, EMELITA GARCIA
48 AGUDA, MARCELINA CENISA MENDOZA
49 AGUDO, FRANCO ANTHONY PUYO
50 AGUILA, DIOSA MARIE MACALALAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 3 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL SAN JUAN
52 AGUILAR, LEE MARMOL
53 AGUJA, MA ROSMIE COLICO
54 AGUJITAS, LOUIE JAMELARIN
55 AGUSTO, BERNADETH BATCAGAN
56 AINZA, LEO MADARANG
57 AKALAL, BENHAL IGASAN
58 ALAC, PHOEBE JEAN GAYANELO
59 ALALAG, MAVERICK LUMBAG
60 ALALAG, ZENIA CADIOGAN
61 ALANGCA-MADID, JEHAN DIRON
62 ALAYAN, KRISNAH MARIE HEBRON
63 ALAYON, GREEGIE MANISAN
64 ALBA, RAPHAELLO DE VERA
65 ALBAY, MICHAEL JOHN PASAMIC
66 ALBAÑA, MARY BERNADETTE JOCSING
67 ALBUTRA, IMELDA ANANO
68 ALCACHUPAS, MARK AARON ALMARIO
69 ALCANTARA, ERIC STEPHEN TABINAS
70 ALCANTARA, JULIUS ERIC TESORERO
71 ALCANTARA, SILVINO JR GARIBAY
72 ALCAYA, ELIODORO JR YUZON
73 ALCONTIN, ROSE MARIE MARCITO
74 ALDAYA, JULIE JEAN ABUDE
75 ALDUHISA, GEMA UTA
76 ALEGRE, ALFREDO JR GABUMPA
77 ALEGRE, JOBERT DONGON
78 ALERA, MARIE JUVY LALIN
79 ALFANTE, MONICA REYES
80 ALFONSO, AMELIA BECOMON
81 ALINDAYU, ANTHONY MARQUEZ
82 ALISER, RICHARD ESPINA
83 ALLAM, FREDERICK ALLAUIGAN
84 ALMARIO, SARAHBETH BALBERONA
85 ALMARIO, SHERYL MITRA
86 ALMEDILLA, PAULINO GALES
87 ALMERO, MYRALYN BALMES
88 ALMOGINO-CALARA, MYRA GONONG
89 ALMONTE, MARION ATON
90 ALO, ARTEMIO BATOY
91 ALONZO, ANGELIE JADE JO
92 ALPAJARO, RONIE ENCINAS
93 ALTURAS, VINMAR NIÑO GOLOSINDA
94 ALVAREZ, ALNULFO MAHINAY
95 ALVAREZ, KRISTOFFER DAVE RIGONAN
96 ALVAREZ, MARK ABELLERA
97 ALVAREZ, ROMDRI ALINDAO
98 ALVARO, GERALD BORROMEO
99 ALVEZ, DREAMERS CALSINIA
100 AMAN, EMETERIO LAURELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 4 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AMAN, MIKHAELA LAZARO
102 AMANDURON, FERMIN JR ARGAWANON
103 AMANTE, RAFAEL SABA
104 AMAYA, ARNIL BATIQUIN
105 AMBA, JUNARD MENDEZ
106 AMBOLODTO, TOROMBAI MACADATU
107 AMBONGAN, JOSEPHINE BULADACO
108 AMISTAD, ANGELO MAAMBONG
109 AMOGAN, MYLA TOROTOR
110 AMONOY, RANDY AMONCIO
111 AMOR, CHERYL BOCANEGRA
112 AMORA, BENJOHN BABIA
113 AMPATUAN, EMILY BIRUAR
114 ANASTACIO, NICO JAYSON CABRERA
115 ANAY, REYNALD BALILING
116 ANCHETA, APRIL KAE TAGUINOD
117 ANCHETA, MARIZBERT PALAD
118 ANDAL, JANE DESIREE FABRO
119 ANDAYA, VICENTE ALBERT AARON STA CLARA
120 ANDIG, RAYANNAH BANTUAS
121 ANDONG, AUGUST MELODY ARES
122 ANG, JASON SIH
123 ANGELES, MARGARITA AGERO
124 ANGON, EFREN VILLAS
125 ANIMAS, DANILO JR QUISADO
126 ANJAO, MERLE ALI
127 ANNAWI, DALLAY NGALOB
128 ANO, JONEIL FUENTES
129 ANTENOR, MARY ANN ESGUERRA
130 ANTONIO, DINAH AQUINO
131 ANTONIO, HELEN GRACE ADRIATICO
132 ANTONIO, LIEDDY EVINNA QUITLONG
133 ANTONIO, MAGNOLIA BROCE
134 ANTONIO, OLIVE CHESTER CUYA
135 ANTONIO, ROMMEL MUSNI
136 APALE, MARIE GRACE DE LEON
137 AQUINO, ELBERT LACSON
138 AQUINO, NIÑO RUPERTO FAJARDO
139 AQUINO, OSCAR JR DE LUNA
140 AQUINO, RICHARD JUGUILON
141 AQUINO, ROSALIE MOLINA
142 ARA, JENAN MARIE CABALAN
143 ARA, REXIE SOLEDAD
144 ARADANAS, MELISSA AVANCEÑA
145 ARADO, KENNETH CHAN
146 ARAGON, NICOLLO VEO ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ
147 ARANGORIN, AIZA NUÑEZ
148 ARANZADO, MARIA LUZ LINTUA
149 ARAULLO, AMPARO BAUTISTA
150 ARBOLONIO, ROMEL BACHOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 5 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARCA, FRANCIS PAUL AGUILAR
152 ARCEO, GIEZEL MARIE MANUEL
153 ARCIAGA, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
154 ARELLANO, QUENNIE LYN CATUDIO
155 ARELLANO, ZORINA CULASERO
156 ARENAS, JEFFREY ARTAJOS
157 ARENAS, MARK ANTHONY MALADIAN
158 AREVALO, ALBRECHT ARTHUR NAVA
159 AREVALO, RENZIE ARDENIA
160 ARGUELLES, ASHLEY CAITLIEN JAVIER
161 ARGUELLES, RAYMOND LORENZO PEREZ
162 ARIAN, MELBEN ACHAY
163 ARMENIO, RANDELL CASTRENCE
164 ARRIBAS, FIDES GERNALE
165 ARRIESGADO, DANICA MARIE VELASCO
166 ARTECHE, GRACE AGUILAR
167 ARTICULO, MARISSA PAULINO
168 ASALDO, RAYMUND ASTILLA
169 ASIATICO, BRYAN CESAR VEDASTO
170 ASPIRAS, RIZZA JANE LAZARTE
171 ASTILLERO, RENIE UBANDO
172 ATIENZA, PATRICK REIMUND CARLOS
173 ATIENZA, PAULA MEI CARLOS
174 ATO, RENE DALUGDOG
175 AUGUSTO, SAMUEL JR DOCIL
176 AVANCEÑA, GLICERIO MAARAT
177 AVILA, GERRY PONTILLO
178 AWA, KRISTINE MINETTE PAGDONSOLAN
179 AYALA, MICHAEL LORETO
180 AYAP, LD JOHN SARTE
181 AYONG, SAMANTHA YSABELLE BARTOLOME
182 BABALA, ACHILLES FELICIANO
183 BABAO, ELLA MAE MOQUETE
184 BACANG, CHARLENE THERESE DE CASTRO
185 BACANG, JOANA MARIE MAYORMITA
186 BACDUYAN, CRUZALDO BADOL
187 BACNIS, RUBIE HONEY SERANILLA
188 BADA, GERALDINE BAUTISTA
189 BADIOLA, RICHARD ALBANO
190 BAGAIPO, BONEE JAYE BESANA
191 BAGASBAS, OLIVIA PLAZA
192 BAGOT, PRINCESS MALALUAN
193 BAGUE, ARISTOTLE DE JESUS
194 BAGUIOHANON, RONALD OSNAN
195 BAGUISI, JENNIFER GUZMAN
196 BAGUNU, ALEC KARLO MANALANG
197 BAHAY, LOUIE BERMOY
198 BAHIAN, HELEN GAY SEDROME
199 BALAGOT, JIHAN EARL AENEAS MISLANG
200 BALANGEN, JANICE PALAEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 6 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BALANON, CHARLIE FEDENCIO OTERO
202 BALBANERO, RIZA INONCILLO
203 BALBASTRO, HAZEL MALIGAYA
204 BALCUEBA, RAFAEL JR RABANG
205 BALDE, MA JOY ANTONETTE ACOSTA
206 BALEZA, DINA GABIASO
207 BALICOLON, MARIECOR BULAC
208 BALILA, JULEOUS ESCOTO
209 BALINGCOS, ROMIE LUSARAN
210 BALITE, REY GHALE DALEON
211 BALITE, ROSELAN DALEON
212 BALLATONG, NOEL VICENTE
213 BALLENAS, MARJORIE MAMADES
214 BALMOCENA, LEALOU BENIGA
215 BALOLOY, MODESTO DUQUEZ
216 BALONDO, XANDOZ DE LOS SANTOS
217 BALT, SORHAYDA SARIP
218 BALTAZAR, DOMINIC NICOLAS
219 BALUCA, HAZEL ANNE CALVO
220 BALUYUT, ARCHIVALD NABUNG
221 BANAAG, MARIA KRYSTELL GUEVARRA
222 BANAAG, RYAN HOPE IMPIL
223 BANAN, NEMAH GAMIAO
224 BANGASIN, JUDIE SUMAYA
225 BANGO, VANESSA MAGBOO
226 BANIAGA, MOHAMMAD AKEEM AMINODIN
227 BANSUAN, FATIMA UMAL
228 BANTILING, ANTHONY RYAN BORNEA
229 BANTULO, ANNIE MONTEVIRGEN
230 BANZON, LUDIVINA GAMBOA
231 BANZUELA, AMARYLL JURIS MAGAT
232 BAOBAO, JOMEL GUADALQUIVER
233 BAQUIRIN, MELAILANI MALAGYAB
234 BARAL, MA CARLOTA SUPILLO
235 BARAL, MARIA CARYL ALEXANDRA SUPILLO
236 BARANDINO, ANTHONY BAYOT
237 BARBOSA, JOHN RUSSEL BELENO
238 BARCENA, LIBERTY BALNAO
239 BARCO, ARJGIE VILLAFRANCA
240 BARGAMENTO, LEYNON JAY MARQUEZ
241 BARIA, LEONELYN KIM QUITORIO
242 BARRACA, RUBY AMOR COMETA
243 BARREDO, ANGEL JR BULLAS
244 BARRETTO, NOEMI PEPITO
245 BARRIENTOS, MARK DE JESUS
246 BARTOLOME, ERICMAR LANDEZA
247 BARTOLOME, MA GLADYS GALVEZ
248 BASA, ROLLY RABI
249 BASHER, AMERHUSSEIN GUILING
250 BATALLA, JONATHAN MAGSANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 7 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BATALLER, CHARMAINE BIBON
252 BATERINA, ANNE GEELEEN QUILACIO
253 BATHAN, AIRISH BEA SANTOS
254 BATICA, MARIEL JOY MACEDA
255 BATLANGAO, ANASTACIO PELO
256 BATUAMPAR, MAISARA DIMAPORO
257 BATUCAN, JOCELYN RAZONABLE
258 BAUGBOG, JULIUS OCAMPO
259 BAUL, ELAINE MIRAFLOR
260 BAURILE, MEMVILUZ DE LEON
261 BAUTE, GABRIEL MACARAMBON
262 BAUTISTA, ALAIN ARGUELLES
263 BAUTISTA, CYBELLE ANGELIE ISON
264 BAUTISTA, GLATHAR JANE GOROSPE
265 BAUTISTA, JUAN MIGUEL CACERES
266 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN NIERVA
267 BAUTISTA, POMPEYO GARCIA
268 BAUTRO, JOANNE ADARLO
269 BAYLES, DANIEL MONTERO
270 BAYRON, REMAR JAMES NAVASQUEZ
271 BAYSA, ROSAND NGAN
272 BEASCA, EMMYLOU JACINTO
273 BEDAURE, NELSON GREMIO
274 BEDIS, MA GRACE BOREJON
275 BEFINOSA, LEANDRO BROJAN
276 BEHIK, ARIS SUNGA
277 BEJASA, CIDNEY PAMELA MANALO
278 BEJISON, JOHN KENNETH BELAZON
279 BELEBER, CARLO BEATING
280 BELEN, DAISY RYNE ISIP
281 BELGICA, JEREMIAH BANTA
282 BELLENA, MARC GEMRO BERNARDO
283 BELLO, RHENALIE NEYRA
284 BELMONTE, LILYBELLE BERNARDO
285 BELMONTE, ROMAN BERNARDO
286 BELMONTE-LIM, CHERRIE BERNARDO
287 BELTRAN, HILDA CHARITO AVIÑANTE
288 BELVER, ARNOLD GRANT SELIN
289 BENA, MARY ANNE DAMASO
290 BENIGA, KAREN ANN BETONIO
291 BENIGNO, ROBBIE RAPADA
292 BENITEZ, KAREEN DAILEG
293 BENTER, NEPO JEROME GESTA
294 BENUEZA, JAY MATURAN
295 BERJA, BERNADETTE GUTIERREZ
296 BERMUDEZ, BROOKS ANN OCON
297 BERNABE, JONALYN DIZON
298 BERNADAS, HERBERT JACOL
299 BERNALES, NATHANAEL II CABARDO
300 BERNARDO, ALVIN RENE OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 8 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BERNARDO, LAVINIA ALVERNE
302 BERNER, RANDY CHRISTOPH ANGUSTIA
303 BERTILLO, ALEX RUPERTO ZAPE
304 BERTIS, DONN MICHAEL ACOSTA
305 BESARIO, GREGG MENDELSON II NAVARRO
306 BETONTA, MARY JOHN PAUL FUENTES
307 BIDIN, AMINA MULSID
308 BIEN, MILKYZEDECK GADUENA
309 BILOWAN, ANNA LIZA ANDRADA
310 BILOWAN, MARK FERNANDO GUIDANGEN
311 BIMMOY, ERIC DE LA CRUZ
312 BINAG, OFELIA CARBONELL
313 BITAGUN, HERMINIGILDO IRINGAN
314 BITANG, JUVHER VIAJAR
315 BLANCO, NICOLE FAITH DOLLENTE
316 BLASA, KIM BARQUILLA
317 BLASCO, JENNIFER GRANADA
318 BOCANEGRA, MA CARLA ANGELA HIDALGO
319 BODO, DARYL DANIEL GERALDO
320 BOHOL, ILLAC GOMEZ
321 BOLO, LESTER MAE YAP
322 BONDAD, EMILY DEANON
323 BONOAN, MARIA BELEN ESTRERA
324 BONTIGAO, WILSON JR GABRENTINA
325 BORROMEO, JOEFFREY MANZANO
326 BOYLES, LAW ROBERT ABRENICA
327 BRAGA, FROILAND LANGAMAN
328 BRAVO, ANTONETTE ZUNIEGA
329 BRION, JULIEPEARL PASTORFIDE
330 BRITANIA, CYNTHIA HUBILLA
331 BRIZUELA, HECTOR MANUEL JON CANO
332 BUCTUAN, MARIA ELEONOR JUNTILLA
333 BUEN, LOPE TORRES
334 BUENO, JOEL BO
335 BUHIA, GENELA CABURAL
336 BUISAN, MELANIE DELIS
337 BUISAN, RAHIEMA BEDTIKAN
338 BULSECO, RONILO HIDALGO
339 BUMAGAT, ELYAL CONFEDENTE
340 BUNA, LUNINGNING MEDENILLA
341 BUNADO, RONILITA MABANAG
342 BUQUING, DONNA MICHELLE TORRES
343 BURBOS, MARIA SOCORRO EVANGELISTA
344 BURDAS, VAYA ANGELICA LITO
345 BURGESS, BENJAMIN JR YSEG
346 BUSAYONG, ARIS RIMANDO
347 BUSTAMANTE, FIDES RAMOS
348 BUSTILLO, ALPRES RUSSEL SEMPRON
349 BUTAC, CRISTEL TACADENA
350 BUYAN, FULGENCIO ROJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 9 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BUYUCAN, EUGENE DAGO
352 CABALLERO, CARLO VILLONO
353 CABANILLA, ALAIN PANTIN
354 CABANILLA, GARRY DEL ROSARIO
355 CABANILLA, RAYMOND MADAYAG
356 CABATIC, LARRY LEONES
357 CABATO, LAILANE TIBURCIO
358 CABATO, MARISSA MAGUIDE
359 CABAÑERO, ELVIN ACALA
360 CABCA, WILBERT MARTIN
361 CABIG, KENNETH BABE UAYAN
362 CABILDO, SHERYL ROSAS
363 CABILLAN, ANA ANGELA CAYABYAB
364 CABLILAN, IZIL LANTANO
365 CABRERA, BERNARDITA SANCHEZ
366 CABRESTANTE, ANTONIO PADRONES
367 CABUG, MARIA AURORA IBE SEMERA
368 CABULAO, KHADZMA KIMPA
369 CABUNGCAL, FLORIE JANE PUYO
370 CABUNOC, HUMBER DAQUIO
371 CACAS, NENILU DE VERA
372 CACHIN, MARVIN TOMAS
373 CADA, SHIELA OCAN
374 CADAGDAGON, MARIA FLORENCIA PRESILDA
375 CADALIN, MARCIANO BRIN
376 CADAO, PANTALEON BUTLIG
377 CADAVIS, CORINA CINCO
378 CADIZ, FEL CEASAR TUBELLEZA
379 CAGA, CZARINA THEA CENIZA
380 CAGUISA, MARIA RIZA LAGARE
381 CAHARIAN, MERRY DAY PALMA
382 CAJES, JEANSHIRLYN HABANA
383 CALAGO, RENANTE GALBAN
384 CALALO, PATRICK ANTHONY MERCADO
385 CALAM, RECHEL ABANDA
386 CALAPIT, EUGENIO SONNY OCHOA
387 CALAPIT, INGRID MARCHE PERPETUA CONTRERAS
388 CALAWAGAN, RICHARD JOHN CRESCINI
389 CALDERON, JANETTE PABLITO
390 CALIGDONG, JOHN MARTIN SABUYA
391 CALIMAG, MARIEL GARCIA
392 CALINGA, ARNEL REALSE
393 CALLEJA, DON PAOLO ROQUE
394 CALLON, KRISTOFFER RAAGAS
395 CALUMPIANO, MARVIN JOHN BAJA
396 CAMACHO, ANABELLE LARON
397 CAMACHO, CAMILO RICHARD TORREON
398 CAMARIN, MARY JEAN ABELLO
399 CAMARITE, MYLA BAES
400 CAMEROS, JUDITH BATISLA-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 10 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CAMEÑA, JERILEE PACHOCO
402 CAMINO, CRISPO ADVINCULA
403 CAMPANER, MARLOU BELLECA
404 CAMPOS, ARIES DOS MARQUEZ
405 CAMSOL, PORTER BACUSO
406 CANAMA, FELIZARDO DEL ROSARIO
407 CANASTILLO, EVER URETA
408 CANASTILLO, FRANCIS CHERYL BENDIJO
409 CANGUILAN, LEONARDO TALLUD
410 CANILLAS, NATHANIEL CAMINIAN
411 CANILLO, GLEM TECSON
412 CANLAS, ARMEL BACILES
413 CANLAS, DANIEL ROMELL MALONZO
414 CANNU, BEVERLY ADDURU
415 CANONOY, ALEX CEZAR
416 CANTORNE, STEPHANIE REYES
417 CANUNAYON, MERALUNA JOSOL
418 CAPALIHAN, GAIA JONE SEVILLA
419 CAPALOS, CATHERINE NATIVIDAD
420 CAPARAS, NORBERTO JR CASUAR
421 CAPISTRANO, GRACE OBJERO
422 CARAG, JENALYN ADDUN
423 CARAG, MARIALY ARIOLA
424 CARAMUGAN, KARLO MARTIN CABUGUASON
425 CARANAY, LAHREN LEE MIRANIA
426 CARANZA, JAYSON QUERIDO
427 CARASI, ROZ ANGELO QUESADA
428 CARBA, JOHN BENEDICK CALING
429 CARIAGA, MARY RODELYN ANDRES
430 CARIOS, LUNINGNING PACHECO
431 CARIÑO, MA CRISTINA GURION
432 CARIÑO, VIA MICHELLE GONZALEZ
433 CARLOM, ARVIN LIGALIG
434 CARMELO, ALFONSO TABANO
435 CARMONA, ANA ROSA ALOB
436 CARPIO, MA MELODY DEL RIO
437 CARRANCEJA, RAYMUND JARDIN
438 CARREON, BERNADETTE BALUYOT
439 CARREON, LORENZO II FERRERA
440 CARREON, MIAVELL DE GUZMAN
441 CARUMBA, TOM ISRAEL BANAYNAL
442 CASAS, LAILANE MIÑAS
443 CASIGNIA, MICHAEL DAVID SUMABAT
444 CASIMIRO, ROSEMARIE RIGUER
445 CASINO, GLESSEL BONGOYAN
446 CASQUERO, KOLIN JOHN NAVA
447 CASTILLO, AGATHA MAILLANI LINGAN
448 CASTILLO, ARLYN GUMAYAGAY
449 CASTILLO, CARLOS ALFREDO ALBA
450 CASTILLO, CECILE BENEDICTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 11 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CASTILLO, DANNA DELLE MATA
452 CASTILLO, JOE MAR MATA
453 CASTILLO, LAILA CASTRO
454 CASTILLO, MA JOVITA CORAZON TAN
455 CASTILLO, MARJORIE ANNE MAHILUM
456 CASTILLO, RANEL SADIWA
457 CASTILLO, RAYCONNIFF ABANTO
458 CASTINO, MARILYN HABOC
459 CASTRO, ANNLOUISE GENEVIEVE MANGLAPUS
460 CASTRO, DARWIN TUGAS
461 CASTRO, JULAN DONIO
462 CASTRO, LILY AMOR SALANGA
463 CASTRO, MELCRIS ALMOGUERRA
464 CASTRO, OLIVIA KEIAN BUENVIAJE
465 CASTRO, VERALYN ESPINOSA
466 CASTRONUEVO, JEFFREY VERDERA
467 CASUGA, GLYNNIS STA ROMANA
468 CASUYON, THERESA GARONG
469 CATAGUE, FRANMARIE CHIN
470 CATAMA, COLEEN CARYL CAABAY
471 CATAO, MARIA TERESA VARON
472 CATAPANG, AXEL CUENTO
473 CATAQUIS, KIMBERLY JARDELEZA
474 CATAYLO, SUSANA CAWAYAN
475 CATUDAY, JOHN MANUEL GLORIA
476 CAUBA, ARTURO JR GALAY
477 CAUILAN, ARVIN NUEZ
478 CAVAN, FERCY BUNGAOS
479 CAWALING, LORNA TABUENA
480 CAYABA, DOROTHY JOY CALLEJO
481 CAYABO, BEA PALAY
482 CAYAGA, NIKKO CARLO ESPELETA
483 CAÑEBA, DOBEN RIVERA
484 CAÑEDA, JOPY DALIGDIG
485 CAÑETE, CHARLENE PABONITA
486 CAÑO, MARIA CELIA BUDY
487 CEDEÑO, RODERICK CARIDO
488 CEDEÑO, ROXANNE RUTH ZONIEGA
489 CENTENO, AYSA CANCEJO
490 CERDEÑO, STEPHEN PAUL YABUT
491 CERIALES, CLIFF ISRAEL BANTAYA
492 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN MONTAÑEZ
493 CHAVEZ, SARAH MARIA LUCAS
494 CHAVEZ, VINCENT SIMORA
495 CHIAN, NELLIE BOLIDE
496 CHIU, MARIA ANGELICA MUTUC
497 CHIU, VICTOR IVY LAGUNA
498 CHONG, TAIT JUSTIN TEODORO
499 CHRISTIANSEN, STEPHANIE FACULO
500 CHU, MA ROSARIO BELLOSILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 12 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CIELO, GINA URBIZTONDO
502 CLAVER, RUTH LABANSAWAN
503 CLAVERIA, DENVER MON INANDAN
504 CLERINO, LORWIN JADE TALUCOD
505 CO, JAN KIMBERLY CHUA
506 CODIÑERA, MARIVIC YGOT
507 COLADILLA, JESUSITA ORNO
508 COLAS, JAM MERCADO
509 COLCOL, LEANNE JANE IMANA
510 COLE, EDGARDO MEDEQUILLO
511 COLLANTES, CAMILA REYES
512 COLLERA, ANGELIE AZCUNA
513 COMALING, JULIOS BESMANOS
514 COMBOY, MARIONE DEANNA TACCABAN
515 COMIA, GERALDINE REMO
516 COMON, JINKY CADERAO
517 COMORA, LYKA RUDAS
518 CONTRERAS, FERNANDO JR DATU
519 COPATAN, RIGI MAY BANG-NGIT
520 COPERO, DOLORES TAPO
521 COQUIA, NELCO PAUL PADUA
522 CORNELIO, EMMYLOU TABOTABO
523 COROZA, OLIVER GELISAN
524 CORPUZ, LOVELYN MANUEL
525 CORPUZ, SUZETTE PALACAY
526 CORTEL, JESSA ABRIS
527 CORTEZ, MANILA TUGBO
528 CORTEZ, OSEAS JR AMGAO
529 CREAG, PETER BRIAN ARBAN
530 CRISOSTOMO, RON PALLUGNA
531 CRISPIN, LINA SAGAYO
532 CRISTALINO, EMERITO RUBIO
533 CRUCIO, GABRIELLE FRANZ PIEZAS
534 CRUZ, AL LOMOSAD
535 CRUZ, DENNIS ALBERT LEYSON
536 CRUZ, KRISTIAN ZHEN SALDUA
537 CRUZ, PAUL JESSIE PUNO
538 CRUZ, RICHMOND FARGAS
539 CRUZ, RIZALDY RESURRECCION
540 CRUZ, ROEL BALCOS
541 CRUZ, SHERYL MARTINEZ
542 CRUZ-ALCORIZA, CHRISTIAN JOY BONIFACIO
543 CRUZAT, JOY ENCARNACION
544 CUAJOTOR, GLORY MAE SECRETARIA
545 CUASING, MARIE JUNN ALFAFARA
546 CUBILLO, JEMIE PARANI
547 CUENCA, ARMEN AVIOLA
548 CUEVA, ANNA MONICA GONZAGA
549 CUEVAS, ILUMINADO OLIVA
550 CUGTAS, VIRGINIO II KALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 13 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CUIZON, ANN MARIE YAP
552 CUIZON, ROLANDO CLARITO
553 CUSTODIO, ARNEL LLANES
554 CUYOS, EVER MANABIT
555 DAACA, ALEXIS RAY AKUT
556 DACANAY, JHESON ONARSE
557 DACIEGO, NERINO BLAZE
558 DACILLO, RAMIL CYRIL TROYO
559 DACUG, ADRIAN KIRBY ENRIQUEZ
560 DACUYCUY, DENNIS FRISCO CARLOS
561 DADEA, EMERIN DONES
562 DADO, JOSE JR HORA
563 DAGUIO, KEITH GERARD LUZADA
564 DAGUPON, SAFHANIYA GASMEN
565 DALANG, MURPHY CALHI
566 DALANTAY, HERIA PANANGUILAN
567 DALIGDIG, SAMUEL LIMPON
568 DALINAO, CONCHITINA HERNANDEZ
569 DAMANCE, MARIO FERNANDEZ
570 DAMOCO, JACKIELYN CABUSLAY
571 DANGLE, ARNOLD MARTIN
572 DANLAY, JAY ARNEL CEPE
573 DANO, MARIA NOELYN SACO
574 DANTES, SONOFPRAY FELICIANO
575 DANTIS, ANTHONY ABELEDA
576 DAPITON, FRANCISCA CORPUZ
577 DAPROZA, RON LOWELL KARL CALABIO
578 DAQUIOAG, RONALDO MARTIN
579 DARIA, EDGARDO JR AZURIN
580 DARIO, JERENETTE MARTINEZ
581 DATAR, HONORIA GAPOL
582 DAYAO, JACQUELINE PANGILINAN
583 DAYRIT, JOVELYN CUNANAN
584 DAYRIT, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
585 DAÑAL, JO ANNE JOY MORA
586 DE CASTRO, AVA AISA ONG
587 DE CASTRO, CRISTY LAIS
588 DE CASTRO, GOLDWIN RUBEN MARTINEZ
589 DE CASTRO, PAUL ANGELO LEYBA
590 DE GRACIA, RONALD NOEL PASCUAL
591 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIE ABRINA
592 DE GUZMAN, ESTHER TALDE
593 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCA CERVANTES
594 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN CONTRERAS
595 DE JESUS, EDEN ACEVEDO
596 DE JESUS, HANNAH DELA CRUZ
597 DE LA CALZADA, RENE JAY MAJAM
598 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN ANDRIE III MIQUE
599 DE LA CRUZ, LLOYD RODRIGUEZ
600 DE LA PAZ, RANDY NILOOBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 14 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DE LA TORRE, JOSEPH BENJAMIN BILLONES
602 DE LA VEGA, SAMUEL JR BENEBELI
603 DE LARA, BOS-ZANDREX WY
604 DE LEON, ADONA LLANTERO
605 DE LEON, ALEXANDER DEAUNA
606 DE LEON, CLARENCE CALIBOSO
607 DE LEON, JAN MICHAEL OLIVARES
608 DE LEON, MARIA EMILIA SARMIENTO
609 DE LEON, SHERYL DELA PEÑA
610 DE LEON, VANESSA ALCAIDE
611 DE LOS SANTOS, ALEXANDER SABANDAL
612 DE MESA, MARK EDUARD BUNAO
613 DE RAMA, KRIS JANE ESCATRON
614 DE VERA, ALLAN SALEH FURISCAL
615 DEIPARINE, MARIA LOURDES SUYANG
616 DEL MUNDO, FRANCHESCA MAE REYES
617 DEL ROSARIO, EDISON MARK CHUBBY DULNUAN
618 DEL ROSARIO, ERIC RUBIO
619 DEL ROSARIO, LEIZEL GAN
620 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LIZA SANTOS
621 DELA CRUZ, DENVER JOHN AGUILAR
622 DELA CRUZ, MARK ACE VILLEGAS
623 DELA CRUZ, MELANIE BALLAD
624 DELA CRUZ, RANDY DANDAL
625 DELES, JOHN PAUNAL
626 DELFIN, MARK GELLA
627 DELFIN, MARY JOY DIMAANO
628 DELIMA, JULIE PEÑAFLOR
629 DELIRO, ALVIN NAVALTA
630 DELLA, ARISTON JR DAVID
631 DELLORO, ERICSON SONGALIA
632 DELORITOS, MARIA RUTH MIRANDA
633 DELOSO, TRIFON TIEMPO
634 DEMAIN, GILBERT GALANGUE
635 DEMOL, RANDULF JOSEPH AUDITOR
636 DERI, ARWIN DOLOIRAS
637 DESACULA, ARLENE MACANDOG
638 DESEBAYLA, JERSON ESPARCIA
639 DESEBAYLA, QUESIAH IVA DUMAQUITA
640 DESPACIO, DOMINADOR JR DELOS SANTOS
641 DEVARA, ROJIE TESTON
642 DIAGO, FRANCISCA LASAM
643 DIAZ, ZIGFRED MACEREN
644 DIBARATUN, ZAIDAMIN KASIM
645 DICAR, CIARA PATRICIA
646 DIDULO, MARJOELINA DALIVA
647 DILODILO, MARK ANTHONY BANAYAT
648 DIMARO, JANIMAH RACMAN
649 DIMATINGCAL, SITTIE HAFSA DIDA-AGUN
650 DIMAYACYAC, DEO MELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 15 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DIMAYACYAC, MARILYN AGUILO
652 DINEROS, BIM BORAS
653 DINGDING, MIA THERESA PEREZ
654 DINOPOL, JOHN PAUL HERMOSILLA
655 DIONELA, ANTONIETTE CARREON
656 DIONISIO, ELDON JOSHUA NORIEGA
657 DIOSANA, MA VIKTORIA LOUISSA LIPAT
658 DIPUTADO, HELEN CALBOG
659 DIWAS, ANA FE GOLINGAB
660 DIZON, DAX ORLANDO JR BELENO
661 DIZON, DIANNA OCAMPO
662 DIZON, LOPE CAHANAP
663 DIZON, NATACIA RIMORIN
664 DIZON, RAMJAY GARCIA
665 DOBLI, FERDINAND BORLIO
666 DOGUP, TRISHA MARIE ALANGSAB
667 DOLETIN, RODNEY BLOR
668 DOLIGOL, ALBERT PALLUTO
669 DOLORIAC, NOEL BENTINGANAN
670 DOMAGAS, BLESILDA RAMIREZ
671 DOMASING, NOLI BACANI
672 DOMINGO, CHRISTOPHER MARK BAROÑA
673 DOMINGO, GERICK MORTA
674 DOMINGO, JEZEBEL AGWIT
675 DOMINGO, TRACIE ANNE BRION
676 DOYOG, NOVA DEYAEN
677 DOÑA, CARMEN CENA
678 DUCAY, SANTIAGO FABIAN
679 DUCLAYAN, TRISTAN GALOPE
680 DUEÑAS, EDGAR DOMINIC TADENA
681 DUGAY, MA THERESA FARRAH CRUZ
682 DUMA, JANE MICHAELLE DUMALIANG
683 DUMAGUING, CELENE ANGELI CALDERON
684 DUMARAOS, JENNIFER JOY MARTINEZ
685 DUNGCA, SHERYL ANN QUIZON
686 DUNUAN, EMILIA BUNOLNA
687 DUREMDES, HAROLD COLMENARES
688 DUYAN, CARL DAVE CLARIN
689 DY, BRYAN JOSEDEL CLAVERIA
690 DY, JEHANNE FRANCES RUELA
691 DY, KRISTENSEN HAO
692 EBRADA, JAMES ALBERT ANDRADA
693 ECHAVEZ, JABEREEL TANGUAN
694 ECUBE, HYACINTH AGUSTIN
695 EDEJER, MAJA-LAYNE ZABALA
696 EDERON, MA FLORENTINA JOSEPHINE MANCENIDO
697 EDQUILAG, JOVENAL GALOPO
698 ELECCION, MIRELLE LLAVORE
699 ELIZAGA, CLARA MARIE ASUNCION GONZALES
700 ELIZAGA, TROY DINO SALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 16 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ELLEMA, ALBERTO JR BACALANDO
702 ELPEDES, DONNABEL ABANILLA
703 ELTANAL, ROMEL MENDOZA
704 ELUMBARING, ANDERSON RIVAS
705 EMAGUIN, DIANNE ALBAN
706 ENAJE, ANTHONY ROS
707 ENANO, GRACE BAYSA
708 ENCABO, MA CONCEPCION TARIMAN
709 ENCABO, VIRGILIO BELENZO
710 ENCILA, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
711 ENDOZO, VANESSA FORTUN
712 ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH DE LUNA
713 ENRIQUEZ, YUJI DECENA
714 ENTERO, OJELA MAE MARQUEZ
715 ENUMERABLES, JOHN KENNETH DAGOHOY
716 ERAZO, NORMAN ARCILLAS
717 ERESE, FERNANDO JR MANALOTO
718 ESCALANTE, MICHIKO RESURRECCION
719 ESCALERA, NICANOR LOLOY
720 ESCANER, TOMAS SEDAYON
721 ESCANLAR, ROLAND JOSE ESPINOSA
722 ESCARO, LENY PANTOWA
723 ESCOSURA, KATHLEEN AISA PADON
724 ESCURO, DEEMIE HERRAS
725 ESCUZAR, CATHY BOTER
726 ESLAO, LORNA ADDAG
727 ESLAO, MARIA VERONICA ASPIRAS
728 ESLING, MELIZA MARIE ABAS
729 ESLLER, ARNEL VILLAMOR
730 ESLOPOR, MARIA VEDA GARADO
731 ESMAEL, HARIZA DIBARATAN
732 ESMAYATIN, NORNIHAR MAUNA
733 ESMENDA, CAROLYN ALCERA
734 ESPARAGUERA, REX TOLORIO
735 ESPAÑOL, ALLAN JAY SAIT
736 ESPERANZATE, ARWIN GABITO
737 ESPINA, JOACHIM MICHAEL LIM
738 ESPINA, MISCHA MAXIME JABONERO
739 ESPINA, RUFINA CHARMAINE WELBORN
740 ESPINAS-SALINAS, TESSA COMPETENTE
741 ESPINOSA, NOVA JANE OCHE
742 ESPIRITU, JEANICE IRIS REGUYAL
743 ESPLANA, IRENE REBUENO
744 ESQUERO, NESTOR PERUS
745 ESQUIVEL, ARGE LOUISE JOY SIMPLICIANO
746 ESTRADA, CHERYL MAGADAN
747 ESTRADA, JOAN VALENZUELA
748 ESTRADA, RONALD DUERO
749 ESTRADA, SIBELLE BARAAN
750 ESTROBO, TRINAH MAE MACAPUNDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 17 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ETURMA, ZENAIDA GALANG
752 EUSTAQUIO, MARVY TORRES
753 EVA, MARIA CRISTINA FLORES
754 EVANGELISTA, SHERALYNNE DULDULAO
755 FABELLON, CHRISTINE MEYETTE FONTE
756 FABI, JENNIFER VALIENTE
757 FABILA, JOSE ANGELO NERMAL
758 FABROS, REY OLIVER PICO
759 FAJARDO, AL CRUZ
760 FAJARDO, MARK LOUIE SOMERA
761 FAJARDO, RAUL BASCO
762 FALCONI, MICHAEL FRANCIS DEVILA
763 FALLER, ROMEO JR DUMDUMA
764 FALOME, MARIE JUANA
765 FARA-ON, NEIL PAUL ARELLANO
766 FELIPE, RHODEL PAGUIRIGAN
767 FELIZARTA, VALIENTE TOLO
768 FERAREN, MARIXIE KAMILLE COLLERA
769 FERARO, SIMEON FERDINAND ESTEPA
770 FERMANEZ, JAROLD ABALAYAN
771 FERNANDEZ, CHERYL BRILLO
772 FERNANDEZ, CINDY LOIS LABAWIG
773 FERNANDEZ, IMELDA LLANARA
774 FERNANDEZ, JENRIX FORTEZA
775 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL MADLANGBAYAN
776 FEROLIN, VINCENT DE COSTO
777 FEROLINO, ELAINE NITA LOMOLJO
778 FERRANCULLO, LIZA ROSS FLORES
779 FERRER, NADYA MUAN
780 FERRERIA, REY BALANON
781 FETALVERO, CLAIRE ANNE FABELLON
782 FIEDACAN-FOS, JOAN FONTAMILLAS
783 FIRMALAN, HENRY WILLIAM SEÑORIN
784 FIRMALO, TRINA ALEJANDRA QUE
785 FLORA, ERLINDA REMO
786 FLORES, CHRISTY JR GARROVILLAS
787 FLORES, EDUARDSON BATERINA
788 FLORES, GERAN JOHN TAMAYO
789 FLORES, MAYANNE ESTREMADURA
790 FLORES, REINERO MADRONES
791 FLORES, SAKARA SHELA LEPARTO
792 FLORIA, REYNALDO COLLADO
793 FLORIDA, ORLANDO SANNY PENOLIO
794 FONTANILLA, LEANN RAMONES
795 FORRO, CARYL JOY DE VILA
796 FRANCINILLA, JIMMY TAGAPAN
797 FRANCISCO, ABE RUBION
798 FRANCISCO, GUILLERMO II LUNA
799 FRANCISCO, LUSANTO JR MANTAL
800 FRANCISCO, SHEENA MANLAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 18 of 42
Released on JUNE 11, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 FRAYRE, BEVERLIE QUINDOZA
802 FRUGALIDAD, JESSILOU LAGON
803 FRUTO, LURVIE JAMES NERI
804 FUDALAN, DEANNA PULMONES
805 FUDALAN, JUNDEE PULMONES
806 FUENTEBELLA, DANILO MENDOZA
807 FUENTEBELLA, DANISA MAY COLINARES
808 FUERTES, HAZEL JAN BOLASCO
809 FUERZAS, IVEE VILLAPAZ
810 FUERZAS, JOANNA MAREY ANGEL
811 FULGUERINAS, JONALYN NANAT
812 FUNGAN, JOEY FULOK
813 FUNTILON, MILDRED BAGARRA


Make sure to LIKE the Philippine Board Exam Results Facebook page because we always update this post and post announcements on Exam Results, Room Assignments, and all board exam-related news!

Source: Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)